Login
|
About
Results:
Show Individual Results
Yes
Show Team Results
Yes
Show Relay Team Results
Yes
Selected gender
combined
Show name as link
Yes
Winter Series
Eucalypt Trail 3.4 k (3.4k)
Saturday, 11th May 1991
Place
Name
Chest
Sex
State
Age
CAT
Time
Pace
Elig
Points
1.
Luke Roberts
ACT
21
11:23
3:20
2.
Ian Towill
ACT
43
M40
11:24
3:21
3.
Shane Irving
ACT
17
U18
11:33
3:23
4.
Nigel Nunn
ACT
31
11:34
3:24
5.
Martin Miller
22
11:37
3:25
6.
Paul Yates
ACT
20
11:44
3:27
7.
Murray Chalker
ACT
23
12:02
3:32
8.
Gavin Reynolds
12:03
3:32
9.
Stein Helgeby
VIC
29
12:03
3:32
10.
Paul Jeffery
ACT
12:07
3:33
11.
Bruce Webster
ACT
19
U20
12:24
3:38
12.
Paul Oosterwyk
ACT
22
12:30
3:40
13.
Mark Wood
ACT
16
U18
12:40
3:43
14.
Hugh Ford
ACT
32
12:41
3:43
15.
Ken Sykes
12:42
3:44
16.
Dave Hobson
ACT
42
M40
12:45
3:45
17.
Wayne Gregson
ACT
44
M40
13:01
3:49
18.
Ian Johnson
ACT
43
M40
13:04
3:50
19.
Phillip White
ACT
24
13:05
3:50
20.
Geoff Macknish
13:11
3:52
21.
Richard Lucas
ACT
39
13:15
3:53
22.
John Thorn
NSW
39
13:16
3:54
23.
Charlie Modrak
ACT
41
M40
13:18
3:54
24.
Chris Ray
13:20
3:55
25.
Derek Quinto
NSW
44
M40
13:23
3:56
26.
Tom Gilbert
ACT
14
U16
13:40
4:01
27.
Victor Hessell
ACT
33
13:52
4:04
28.
Peter Ralston
ACT
41
M40
13:57
4:06
29.
Roger Abbott
ACT
54
M50
13:58
4:06
30.
Robert Willis
ACT
31
14:10
4:10
31.
David Grattan
ACT
24
14:10
4:10
32.
Bill Freeman
14:22
4:13
33.
Roslyn Halmy
F
25
14:25
4:14
34.
Jodette Reid
F
NSW
12
U14
14:26
4:14
35.
David Morgan
ACT
58
M55
14:28
4:15
36.
Duane Lowry
ACT
58
M55
14:33
4:16
37.
Graham Burke
ACT
44
M40
14:40
4:18
38.
John Busteed
ACT
44
M40
14:40
4:18
39.
Reg Johnson
ACT
47
M45
14:41
4:19
40.
Jim Armstrong
ACT
43
M40
14:49
4:21
41.
Emma Struik
F
17
U18
15:05
4:26
42.
Dave Cundy
NSW
42
M40
15:23
4:31
43.
Brian Gleeson
ACT
42
M40
15:23
4:31
44.
Kerry Hubick
16:00
4:42
45.
Kevin Manning
16:00
4:42
46.
Robert Woodrow
ACT
47
M45
16:00
4:42
47.
Adam Robinson
ACT
18
U20
16:00
4:42
48.
Penny Garner
F
ACT
34
16:00
4:42
49.
Kim Putland
F
ACT
25
16:00
4:42
50.
Susannah Mennen
F
16:00
4:42
51.
Sally Moten
F
ACT
24
16:00
4:42
52.
Roz Vanderzwet
F
16:00
4:42
53.
Chris Levings
ACT
13
U14
16:00
4:42
54.
Terry Levings
ACT
42
M40
16:00
4:42
55.
Erin Towers
F
38
W35
16:00
4:42
56.
David Mutton
NSW
32
16:00
4:42
57.
Debra Rollings
F
ACT
32
16:00
4:42
58.
Jim Tucker
ACT
41
M40
16:00
4:42
59.
Tony Weir
ACT
41
M40
16:00
4:42
60.
Mark McKinnon
10
U12
16:00
4:42
61.
Jacqui Baker
F
ACT
40
W40
16:00
4:42
62.
Paul Rudkin
ACT
49
M45
16:00
4:42
63.
Robyn Hatcher
F
NSW
14
U16
18:17
5:22
64.
Kylie McKinnon
F
ACT
15
U16
18:17
5:22
65.
Corrie Fitch
F
ACT
10
U12
18:19
5:23
66.
Peter Freeman
ACT
44
M40
18:40
5:29
67.
Howard Girvan
ACT
36
18:55
5:33
68.
Rick Hatcher
NSW
43
M40
18:57
5:34
69.
Sue Kennedy
F
ACT
29
18:57
5:34
70.
Emily Freeman
F
ACT
10
U12
19:25
5:42
71.
Robert Kennelly
19:49
5:49
72.
Beryl Lowry
F
NSW
44
W40
19:51
5:50
73.
Marie Plunkett-Cole
F
ACT
49
W45
19:59
5:52
74.
Cathy O'Brien
F
20:12
5:56
75.
Lynn Williams
F
ACT
45
W45
20:31
6:02
76.
Ray Bramwell
ACT
56
M55
20:33
6:02
77.
Helen Weir
F
13
U14
21:01
6:10
78.
Julie Fitch
F
ACT
35
W35
21:58
6:27
79.
Alison Freeman
F
ACT
8
U10
21:58
6:27
Theme
Classic
Horizontal
Server response time: 0.92 seconds.
Please contact the
WebMaster
with questions or comments about this web site.
© 1999-2024 Canberra Runners. All rights reserved.
Last Updated: 23 Apr 2024