Login
|
About
Results:
Show Individual Results
Yes
Show Team Results
Yes
Show Relay Team Results
Yes
Selected gender
combined
Show name as link
Yes
Winter Series
Boat House (5k) (5k)
Saturday, 21st July 2012
Place
Name
Chest
Sex
State
Age
CAT
Time
Pace
Elig
Points
1.
Brayden Clews-Proctor
ACT
17
U18
16:23
3:16
2.
Conor Sproule
ACT
15
U16
16:44
3:20
Y
150
3.
Joshua Torley
ACT
13
U14
16:45
3:21
Y
142
4.
Jarrett Anthoney
ACT
17
U18
16:49
3:21
Y
135
5.
Thomas Harrison
ACT
16
U18
17:13
3:26
6.
Reuben Caley
ACT
16
U18
17:18
3:27
Y
128
7.
Joel Findlay
ACT
14
U16
17:21
3:28
8.
Grant Bluett
ACT
39
17:43
3:32
9.
John Ashleigh
ACT
15
U16
18:01
3:36
Y
122
10.
Natalie Archer
F
ACT
17
U18
18:15
3:39
Y
150
11.
Adrian Plummer
14
U16
18:33
3:42
12.
Liam Sproule
ACT
13
U14
18:48
3:45
Y
116
13.
Henry Illingworth
ACT
11
U12
18:49
3:45
Y
110
14.
Bryce Anderson
NSW
15
U16
18:58
3:47
Y
105
15.
Emily Ryan
F
ACT
17
U18
19:03
3:48
Y
142
16.
Bridget Reilly
F
NSW
15
U16
19:14
3:50
17.
Nicola Torley
F
ACT
15
U16
19:20
3:52
Y
135
18.
Callum Burns
ACT
12
U14
19:50
3:58
Y
100
19.
Ryan Hudson
ACT
15
U16
19:53
3:58
20.
Ayla Rudgley
F
ACT
17
U18
19:57
3:59
21.
Kym Ireland
F
ACT
26
19:58
3:59
22.
Max Williams
ACT
12
U14
20:46
4:09
Y
95
23.
Hannah McClusky
F
ACT
15
U16
20:52
4:10
Y
128
24.
Olivia Fogarty
F
ACT
14
U16
21:20
4:16
25.
Alexander Zeitlhofer
ACT
25
21:23
4:16
26.
Rebecca Sargent
F
ACT
13
U14
21:26
4:17
Y
122
27.
Gordon McGurk
ACT
46
M45
21:31
4:18
28.
James Ashleigh
ACT
13
U14
21:43
4:20
Y
90
29.
Tyrone Compton
24
22:02
4:24
30.
Ashley Bleakley
F
NSW
14
U16
22:06
4:25
31.
Callum McClusky
ACT
14
U16
22:08
4:25
Y
86
32.
Duncan Miller
ACT
12
U14
22:08
4:25
33.
Michelle Burns
F
ACT
39
W35
22:24
4:28
34.
Brooke James
F
16
U18
22:37
4:31
35.
Ewen Thompson
ACT
55
M55
22:40
4:32
36.
Vincent Aungles
ACT
21
22:46
4:33
37.
Hayley Norris
F
ACT
15
U16
23:04
4:36
38.
Tess Aungles
F
ACT
18
U20
23:20
4:40
Y
116
39.
Hugh Ford
ACT
53
M50
23:24
4:40
40.
William Zeitlhofer
ACT
14
U16
23:27
4:41
41.
Michael Ashleigh
ACT
46
M45
23:34
4:42
42.
Geoff Monro
NSW
47
M45
24:24
4:52
43.
Ben Purdon
ACT
10
U12
24:31
4:54
Y
82
44.
Krysten Corrie
F
24
24:32
4:54
45.
Nicholas O'Neill
ACT
24
24:33
4:54
46.
Kate Jackson
F
43
W40
24:38
4:55
47.
Kerri Vaughan
F
ACT
50
W50
25:10
5:02
48.
Kathleen Bleakley
F
ACT
41
W40
25:11
5:02
49.
Marisha Rummukainen
F
32
25:12
5:02
50.
Phil Aungles
ACT
53
M50
25:14
5:02
51.
Renee Serbatoio
F
17
U18
25:17
5:03
52.
John Murphy
25:30
5:06
53.
Tim D'Abrera
ACT
20
25:36
5:07
54.
Jacki Hagger
F
ACT
25:47
5:09
55.
Clare Starr
F
53
W50
25:48
5:09
56.
Michael Mealin
27
26:40
5:20
57.
Sue Rymer
F
ACT
49
W45
27:32
5:30
58.
Alison Hale
F
ACT
41
W40
28:11
5:38
59.
Shannon Hocking
F
32
28:55
5:47
60.
Caitlin Delaney
F
ACT
31
29:10
5:50
61.
Linda Walshe
F
30
29:18
5:51
62.
Karen Pegrum
F
ACT
45
W45
29:48
5:57
63.
Jordan Bowler
14
U16
31:26
6:17
64.
Cecilia Shlegel
F
ACT
41
W40
34:44
6:56
Theme
Classic
Horizontal
Server response time: 0.94 seconds.
Please contact the
WebMaster
with questions or comments about this web site.
© 1999-2024 Canberra Runners. All rights reserved.
Last Updated: 23 Apr 2024