Results:

Show Individual Results Yes
Show Team Results Yes
Show Relay Team Results Yes
Selected gender combined
Show name as link Yes
 

Jogalong

Jogalong (6k)
Sunday, 6th January 2019
 
 
Place Name Sex Age CAT Grp Grp Act Time Net Pace Elig Points New Grp
1. Mary Ann Busteed F 70 W70 28 1 55:40 55:40 9:16 G 28
2. Pippa Graham F 17 U18 15 15 55:44 41:44 6:57 2 26
3. Meredith Boroky F 54 W50 33 12 55:46 44:46 7:27 G 32
4. Annemarie Calnan F 62 W60 27 16 59:09 44:09 7:21 G 26
5. Bronwyn Battisson F 41 W40 39 24 1:01:15 38:15 6:22 G 38
6. Brenda Ford F 71 W70 5 5 1:01:54 57:54 9:39 Y 100 11
7. Frances Heikkonen F 68 W65 8 3 1:02:11 1:00:11 10:01 G 8
8. Charine Bennett F 44 W40 1 30 1:02:40 34:40 5:46 G 31
9. Sylvia Kyle F 66 W65 1 1 1:03:03 1:03:03 10:30 F 2
10. Christine Bamford F 8 8 1:03:51 56:51 9:28 F 9
11. Aimee Solomon F 32 1 34 1:03:53 33:53 5:38 G 35
12. Jane Purcell F 38 W35 30 23 1:04:13 42:13 7:02 G 30
13. Joan Purcell F 75 W75 15 12 1:04:31 53:31 8:55 G 15
14. Sue Archer F 70 W70 39 39 1:04:46 32:16 5:22 Y 99 40
15. Madeleine Kaye F 49 W45 31 31 1:04:52 36:22 6:03 2 31
16. Amanda Ruffin F 59 W55 1 37 1:04:57 33:27 5:34 G 37
17. Caroline Campbell F 76 W75 29 29 1:04:59 37:29 6:14 Y 98 30
18. Miriam McCarthy F 62 W60 43 43 1:05:03 30:33 5:05 Y 97 43
19. Helen Morewood F 34 46 46 1:05:06 29:06 4:51 Y 96
20. Allison Duncan F 53 W50 24 24 1:05:27 42:27 7:04 Y 95
21. Paulene McCalman F 46 W45 29 29 1:05:30 38:00 6:20 Y 94
22. Stefanie O'Grady F 48 W45 41 43 1:05:36 31:06 5:11 G
23. Georgina Hermans F 20 27 27 1:05:45 39:45 6:37 1
24. Josephine Hermans F 52 W50 20 20 1:05:55 46:55 7:49 Y 93
25. Nadine Morrison F 49 W45 47 47 1:05:59 29:29 4:54 Y 92
26. Therese Kercher F 73 W70 17 17 1:06:03 50:03 8:20 Y 91
27. Colleen North F 68 W65 1 4 1:06:04 1:03:04 10:30 F 4
28. Natasha Beck F 30 48 48 1:06:04 29:04 4:50 Y 90
29. Robyn Booth F 67 W65 26 26 1:06:06 41:06 6:51 Y 89
30. Kerrin Whitcombe F 54 W50 27 27 1:06:13 40:13 6:42 1
31. Joan Mallory F 86 W85 7 7 1:06:14 1:00:14 10:02 Y 88
32. Vivienne Thom F 58 W55 28 21 1:06:22 46:22 7:43 G
33. Lorraine Jansen F 66 W65 26 26 1:06:25 41:25 6:54 1
34. Jeni James F 72 W70 10 10 1:06:37 57:37 9:36 Y 87
35. Sue Rymer F 55 W55 26 26 1:06:41 41:41 6:56 Y 86
36. Lynn Williams F 72 W70 23 23 1:06:43 44:43 7:27 Y 85
37. Lyn Percival F 65 W65 7 7 1:07:07 1:01:07 10:11 1
38. Robyn McClelland F 65 W65 36 36 1:07:20 36:20 6:03 Y 84
39. Cathy Montalto F 66 W65 38 38 1:07:48 35:48 5:58 Y 83
40. Carol Ey F 59 W55 36 36 1:07:58 36:58 6:09 1
41. Robyn Saunders F 70 W70 16 16 1:08:03 53:03 8:50 Y 81
42. Monika Short F 71 W70 16 16 1:08:03 53:03 8:50 Y 82
43. Cilla Chapman F 71 W70 11 11 1:08:07 58:07 9:41 Y 80
44. Linda Mallory F 58 W55 31 31 1:08:11 39:41 6:36 Y 79
45. Alice Heikkonen F 32 36 32 1:08:40 39:40 6:36 G 35
46. Linda Richardson F 62 W60 22 22 1:08:59 47:59 7:59 Y 78
47. Michelle Hillard F 54 W50 21 21 1:09:01 49:01 8:10 Y 77
48. Barbara McKay F 56 W55 37 37 1:09:31 38:01 6:20 1 36
49. Christine Zygadlo F 55 W55 26 26 1:09:40 44:40 7:26 1 25
50. Rhonda Blackman F 73 W70 15 15 1:09:52 55:52 9:18 Y 76
51. Diann Bramwell F 72 W70 6 1 1:10:11 1:10:11 11:41 G
52. Annette Clark F 62 W60 14 14 1:10:40 57:40 9:36 Y 75 13
53. Judi Edwards F 71 W70 30 30 1:10:46 42:46 7:07 Y 74 29
54. Josephine Kulesz F 68 W65 10 10 1:13:07 1:04:07 10:41 Y 73 9
55. Rosemary Parker F 71 W70 21 21 1:13:48 53:48 8:58 Y 72 20
56. Des Butler F 78 W75 20 20 1:13:49 54:49 9:08 Y 71
57. Dawn Casey F 67 W65 17 17 1:16:01 1:00:01 10:00 1 16
58. Angela Rymer F 53 W50 14 23 1:17:33 55:33 9:15 G
59. Maria White F 66 W65 21 21 1:17:37 57:37 9:36 Y 70 20
60. Val Bland F 70 W70 1 4 1:26:20 1:23:20 13:53 G
 
Theme 
Please contact the WebMaster
with questions or comments about this web site.
© 1999-2016 YMCA of Canberra Runners Club. All rights reserved.
Last Updated: 26 Mar 2016