Results:

Show Individual Results Yes
Show Team Results Yes
Show Relay Team Results Yes
Selected gender combined
Show name as link Yes
 

Spring Series

Weston Park 5k (5k)
Tuesday, 13th November 2018
 
 
Place Name Chest Sex State Age CAT Time Pace Elig Points
1. Joshua Torley   ACT 19 U20 16:26 3:17
2. Nick Walshe   ACT 40 M40 17:19 3:27
3. Liam Stuart   18:02 3:36
4. Adam Leane   ACT 45 M45 18:07 3:37
5. Peter James   ACT 57 M55 18:28 3:41
6. Rohan O'Grady   ACT 15 U16 18:35 3:43
7. Adrian Kennett   ACT 44 M40 18:40 3:44
8. Paul Tilse   ACT 48 M45 18:49 3:45
9. Rohan Lowry   ACT 45 M45 18:56 3:47
10. Scott Imhoff   ACT 40 M40 18:57 3:47
11. Stephanie Torley F ACT 13 U14 18:58 3:47
12. Shane Hutchison   ACT 46 M45 19:09 3:49
13. Samuel Torley   ACT 16 U18 19:33 3:54
14. Astrid Smyth F ACT 14 U16 19:40 3:56
15. Simon Claringbold   ACT 59 M55 19:46 3:57
16. Emma Dunn F ACT 15 U16 19:54 3:58
17. Andrew Carson   ACT 46 M45 19:57 3:59
18. Jack Parle   ACT 29 20:27 4:05
19. Dominic Torley   ACT 10 U12 20:28 4:05
20. Jessamy Hosking F ACT 35 W35 20:47 4:09
21. Isaac Sloan   ACT 13 U14 21:09 4:13
22. Scott Gurney   ACT 49 M45 21:20 4:16
23. Daniel Smyth   ACT 52 M50 22:16 4:27
24. Cody Gurney   ACT 13 U14 22:17 4:27
25. Emily Fisher F ACT 42 W40 23:07 4:37
26. Craig Wurtz   ACT 54 M50 23:20 4:40
27. Annie Schofield F NSW 49 W45 23:28 4:41
28. Trevor Jacobs   ACT 66 M65 23:59 4:47
29. Steve Bradford   ACT 64 M60 24:27 4:53
30. Geoff Moore   ACT 70 M70 24:42 4:56
31. Matthew Hindmarch   ACT 15 U16 24:56 4:59
32. Ewen Thompson   ACT 61 M60 26:15 5:15
33. Elizabeth Mountbatten F ACT 60 W60 26:24 5:16
34. Kathy Sims F ACT 67 W65 27:07 5:25
35. Sarah Pau F ACT 46 W45 27:19 5:27
36. Brian Wenn   ACT 69 M65 28:01 5:36
37. Terry Levings   ACT 70 M70 28:23 5:40
38. Jim White   ACT 69 M65 29:05 5:49
39. Graham Burke   ACT 72 M70 29:11 5:50
40. Kevin Chapman   ACT 74 M70 29:28 5:53
41. Peter Towler   ACT 60 M60 29:38 5:55
42. Tegan Towns F ACT 44 W40 29:56 5:59
43. Caroline Campbell F ACT 76 W75 30:59 6:11
44. Mick Charlton   ACT 66 M65 32:28 6:29
45. Charlie Modrak   ACT 69 M65 33:05 6:37
46. Sherryl Greathead F ACT 66 W65 33:45 6:45
47. Carolyne Kramar F ACT 54 W50 34:52 6:58
48. Bob Harlow   ACT 71 M70 35:49 7:09
49. Peter Thomson   ACT 58 M55 38:07 7:37
50. Lachlan Lewis   ACT 81 M80 40:31 8:06
 
Theme 
Please contact the WebMaster
with questions or comments about this web site.
© 1999-2016 YMCA of Canberra Runners Club. All rights reserved.
Last Updated: 26 Mar 2016