Results:

Show Individual Results Yes
Show Team Results Yes
Show Relay Team Results Yes
Selected gender combined
Show name as link Yes
 

Jogalong

Jogalong (6k)
Sunday, 2nd December 2018
 
 
Place Name Sex Age CAT Grp Grp Act Time Net Pace Elig Points New Grp
1. Lucy Jones F 52 W50 36 2 36:05 35:05 5:50 G 34
2. Julie Triggs F 43 W40 35 3 37:35 35:35 5:55 G 33
3. Catherine Watson F 47 W45 30 1 41:15 41:15 6:52 G 30
4. Emma Burns F 44 W40 36 5 42:54 38:54 6:29 G 36
5. Kellie Grubb F 50 W50 29 10 43:53 34:53 5:48 G 30
6. Jenna Stephens F 33 1 1 49:32 49:32 8:15 F 17
7. Sue Rymer F 55 W55 26 14 53:58 40:58 6:49 G 26
8. Annemarie Calnan F 62 W60 28 10 55:02 46:02 7:40 G 27
9. Dion Oxley F 40 W40 25 13 55:10 43:10 7:11 G 25
10. Des Butler F 78 W75 20 3 58:17 56:17 9:22 G 20
11. Joan Purcell F 75 W75 15 6 59:05 54:05 9:00 G 15
12. Josie Lemm F 13 U14 36 36 59:15 28:15 4:42 1 43
13. Georgina Hermans F 20 1 21 59:18 39:18 6:33 F 27
14. Frances Heikkonen F 68 W65 7 2 59:23 58:23 9:43 G 8
15. Angela Rymer F 53 W50 14 10 1:01:15 52:15 8:42 G 14
16. Christine Bamford F 5 5 1:02:22 58:22 9:43 F 8
17. Alice Heikkonen F 32 37 24 1:03:04 40:04 6:40 G 36
18. Brenda Ford F 71 W70 3 3 1:03:19 1:01:19 10:13 Y 100 5
19. Bronwyn Battisson F 41 W40 39 26 1:03:26 38:26 6:24 G
20. Robyn Booth F 67 W65 26 23 1:03:38 41:38 6:56 G
21. Mandy Doherty F 62 W60 28 28 1:03:48 36:48 6:08 Y 99 29
22. Joan Mallory F 86 W85 6 6 1:04:19 59:19 9:53 Y 98 7
23. Stefanie O'Grady F 48 W45 41 41 1:04:30 31:00 5:10 1
24. Ana Muriel F 32 35 35 1:04:32 34:02 5:40 F
25. Robyn McClelland F 65 W65 36 36 1:04:46 33:46 5:37 Y 97
26. Cilla Chapman F 70 W70 11 11 1:04:55 54:55 9:09 Y 96
27. Monika Short F 71 W70 16 16 1:04:58 49:58 8:19 Y 95
28. Shona Prince F -45 W45 22 22 1:05:00 44:00 7:20 F
29. Isabella Foster F 14 U16 25 25 1:05:03 41:03 6:50 F
30. Therese Kercher F 73 W70 17 17 1:05:04 49:04 8:10 Y 94
31. Nadine Morrison F 49 W45 47 47 1:05:05 28:35 4:45 Y 93
32. Lorna Burdon F 82 W80 11 11 1:05:20 55:20 9:13 Y 92
33. Miriam McCarthy F 62 W60 43 43 1:05:31 31:01 5:10 Y 91
34. Julie Alexander F 60 W60 40 40 1:05:45 32:45 5:27 Y 90
35. Michelle Hillard F 54 W50 21 21 1:06:00 46:00 7:40 Y 89
36. Paulene McCalman F 46 W45 29 29 1:06:20 38:50 6:28 Y 88
37. Louise Roberts F 35 W35 25 25 1:06:26 42:26 7:04 F
38. Rhonda Blackman F 73 W70 15 15 1:06:47 52:47 8:47 Y 87
39. Helen Morewood F 34 46 45 1:06:56 31:26 5:14 G
40. Leonor Lawler F 56 W55 26 27 1:07:28 41:28 6:54 G
41. Jane Purcell F 38 W35 30 30 1:07:37 39:37 6:36 Y 86
42. Rosemary Parker F 71 W70 21 21 1:07:39 47:39 7:56 Y 85
43. Kathy Sims F 67 W65 41 41 1:07:41 34:11 5:41 1
44. Allison Duncan F 53 W50 24 24 1:08:01 45:01 7:30 Y 84
45. Caroline Campbell F 76 W75 29 29 1:08:05 40:35 6:45 Y 83
46. Diann Bramwell F 72 W70 6 1 1:08:09 1:08:09 11:21 G
47. Lyn Percival F 65 W65 7 7 1:08:41 1:02:41 10:26 1
48. Linda Mallory F 58 W55 31 31 1:09:44 41:14 6:52 Y 82
49. Consie Larmour F 83 W80 13 13 1:09:51 57:51 9:38 Y 81
50. Annette Clark F 62 W60 15 15 1:10:52 56:52 9:28 Y 80 14
51. Jeni James F 72 W70 11 11 1:11:44 1:01:44 10:17 Y 79 10
52. Josephine Hermans F 52 W50 21 21 1:11:56 51:56 8:39 Y 78 20
53. Linda Richardson F 62 W60 23 23 1:13:24 51:24 8:34 Y 77 22
54. Josephine Kulesz F 68 W65 10 10 1:14:00 1:05:00 10:50 Y 76
55. Robyn Shannon F 46 W45 30 43 1:18:14 43:44 7:17 G
56. Louise MacDonald F 1 33 1:18:27 48:57 8:09 F 30
57. Dawn Casey F 67 W65 20 20 1:19:16 1:00:16 10:02 2 17
58. Val Bland F 70 W70 1 5 1:19:49 1:15:49 12:38 G
 
Theme 
Please contact the WebMaster
with questions or comments about this web site.
© 1999-2016 YMCA of Canberra Runners Club. All rights reserved.
Last Updated: 26 Mar 2016