Results:

Show Individual Results Yes
Show Team Results Yes
Show Relay Team Results Yes
Selected gender combined
Show name as link Yes
 

Jogalong - Minijog

Jogalong - Minijog (1.6k)
Sunday, 4th November 2018
 
 
Place Name Sex Age CAT Grp Grp Act Time Net Pace Elig Points New Grp
1. Harley Morewood   4 4 10:03 8:33 5:20 Y 100
2. Luke Domaschenz   11 U12 7 7 10:12 7:12 4:30 Y 99
3. Issabelle Jerga F 8 U10 5 5 10:28 8:28 5:17 Y 98
4. Stefan Jerga   6 U8 4 4 10:31 9:01 5:38 Y 97
5. Alexandria Monagle F 2 2 10:33 10:03 6:16 Y 96
6. Thibault De Fombelle   6 U8 3 3 10:56 9:56 6:12 2
7. Arnaud De Fombelle   10 U12 6 6 10:58 8:28 5:17 2
8. Stirling Britton   6 U8 3 3 11:09 10:09 6:20 Y 95
9. Eric De Fombelle   8 8 11:12 7:42 4:48 2
10. Finn Hartley   8 U10 7 7 11:26 8:26 5:16 2
11. Evan Minto   8 U10 9 9 11:28 7:28 4:40 Y 94
12. Callum Minto   5 3 3 11:37 10:37 6:38 Y 93
13. Jake Domaschenz   9 U10 8 8 11:41 8:11 5:06 Y 92
14. Grace Rutherford-Collins F 11 U12 6 6 11:44 9:14 5:46 Y 91
15. Daniela Aranoo-Zarifeh F 6 U8 1 1 11:48 11:48 7:22 2
16. Olivia Pirie F 9 U10 5 5 11:58 9:58 6:13 2
17. Sebastian Violante   2 2 12:00 11:30 7:11 Y 90
18. Alex Violante   5 2 2 12:01 11:31 7:11 Y 89
19. Darcy Morrison   4 1 1 12:12 12:12 7:37 Y 88
20. Axel Battison   4 1 1 12:17 12:17 7:40 Y 87
21. Isabella Aranoo-Zarifeh F 5 1 1 12:18 12:18 7:41 2
22. Jasper Noyen   10 U12 10 10 12:42 8:12 5:07 Y 86
23. Lily Reid F 7 U8 8 8 12:54 9:24 5:52 Y 85
24. Brielle Noyen F 12 U14 7 7 13:26 10:26 6:31 Y 84
25. Grace Zarifeh F 1 1 13:55 13:55 8:41 2
26. Molly Morrison F 4 2 1 14:01 14:01 8:45 G
27. Isabella Nicholls F 5 1 1 14:11 14:11 8:51 Y 83
28. Ruth Sullivan F 5 6 6 18:05 15:35 9:44 Y 82
29. Ireland Pirie F 7 U8 3 3 18:05 17:05 10:40 2
30. Amber Battison F 7 U8 4 4 18:06 16:36 10:22 Y 81
31. Zoe Jerga F 1 1 19:38 19:38 12:16 2
 
Theme 
Please contact the WebMaster
with questions or comments about this web site.
© 1999-2016 YMCA of Canberra Runners Club. All rights reserved.
Last Updated: 26 Mar 2016