Results:

Show Individual Results Yes
Show Team Results Yes
Show Relay Team Results Yes
Selected gender combined
Show name as link Yes
 

Jogalong

Jogalong (6k)
Sunday, 4th November 2018
 
 
Place Name Sex Age CAT Grp Grp Act Time Net Pace Elig Points New Grp
1. Emma Burns F 44 W40 36 1 35:57 35:57 5:59 G 36
2. Lucy Jones F 52 W50 36 1 35:57 35:57 5:59 G 36
3. Shona Prince F -45 W45 1 1 44:07 44:07 7:21 F 22
4. Sue Rymer F 55 W55 27 5 44:54 40:54 6:49 G 26
5. Lilith Mooney F 24 1 28 54:19 27:19 4:33 F 46
6. Judy Blake F 63 W60 13 5 56:30 52:30 8:45 G 14
7. Joanne Caddy F 54 W50 1 18 58:20 41:20 6:53 F 25
8. Christine Bamford F 4 1 1:00:43 1:00:43 10:07 F 5
9. Isabella Foster F 13 U14 21 21 1:01:22 41:22 6:53 F 25
10. Mandy Doherty F 62 W60 26 26 1:01:26 36:26 6:04 1 28
11. Des Butler F 78 W75 16 16 1:01:36 46:36 7:46 Y 100 20
12. Helen Morewood F 34 46 40 1:01:43 28:43 4:47 G 46
13. Robyn McClelland F 65 W65 35 34 1:02:41 32:41 5:26 G 36
14. Monika Short F 71 W70 14 14 1:02:54 49:54 8:19 Y 99 16
15. Robyn Saunders F 70 W70 27 14 1:02:54 49:54 8:19 G 16
16. Kerrin Whitcombe F 54 W50 25 25 1:03:12 39:12 6:32 1 27
17. Kim Ward F 51 W50 23 23 1:03:14 41:14 6:52 F
18. Natasha Beck F 30 47 47 1:03:17 26:47 4:27 Y 98 48
19. Louise Roberts F 35 W35 1 25 1:03:24 39:24 6:34 F 25
20. Sue Archer F 70 W70 39 39 1:03:27 30:57 5:09 Y 97
21. Lynn Williams F 72 W70 23 23 1:03:44 41:44 6:57 1
22. Joan Mallory F 86 W85 6 6 1:04:07 59:07 9:51 Y 96
23. Allison Duncan F 53 W50 24 24 1:04:12 41:12 6:52 Y 95
24. Leonor Lawler F 55 W55 1 26 1:04:22 39:22 6:33 G 26
25. Miriam McCarthy F 62 W60 43 43 1:04:27 29:57 4:59 Y 94
26. Therese Kercher F 73 W70 17 17 1:04:33 48:33 8:05 Y 93
27. Lorna Burdon F 81 W80 11 11 1:04:43 54:43 9:07 Y 92
28. Julie Alexander F 60 W60 40 40 1:04:43 31:43 5:17 Y 91
29. Consie Larmour F 83 W80 13 13 1:05:04 53:04 8:50 Y 90
30. Wendy Dodd F 72 W70 17 17 1:05:24 49:24 8:14 Y 89
31. Robyn Booth F 67 W65 26 26 1:05:28 40:28 6:44 Y 88
32. Michelle Hillard F 54 W50 21 21 1:05:31 45:31 7:35 Y 87
33. Judi Edwards F 70 W70 30 30 1:05:42 37:42 6:17 Y 86
34. Caroline Campbell F 76 W75 29 29 1:05:52 38:22 6:23 Y 85
35. Nadine Morrison F 49 W45 48 48 1:06:12 29:12 4:52 Y 84 47
36. Rosemary Parker F 71 W70 21 21 1:06:20 46:20 7:43 Y 83
37. Joan Purcell F 75 W75 16 16 1:06:41 51:41 8:36 Y 82 15
38. Anne Holmes F 69 W65 26 26 1:06:46 41:46 6:57 Y 81
39. Annette Clark F 62 W60 15 15 1:06:58 52:58 8:49 Y 80
40. Mary Ann Busteed F 70 W70 29 29 1:07:02 39:32 6:35 Y 79 28
41. Josephine Hermans F 52 W50 22 22 1:07:11 46:11 7:41 Y 78 21
42. Linda Richardson F 62 W60 24 24 1:07:46 44:46 7:27 Y 77 23
43. Rhonda Blackman F 73 W70 16 16 1:08:02 53:02 8:50 Y 76 15
44. Linda Mallory F 58 W55 31 31 1:08:11 39:41 6:36 Y 75
45. Fiona Heikkonen F 34 20 3 1:08:45 1:06:45 11:07 G
46. Alice Heikkonen F 32 37 14 1:08:45 55:45 9:17 G
47. Frances Heikkonen F 68 W65 7 3 1:08:45 1:06:45 11:07 G
48. Josephine Kulesz F 68 W65 11 11 1:08:58 58:58 9:49 Y 74 10
49. Kathy Sims F 67 W65 42 42 1:09:27 35:27 5:54 1 41
50. Leigh Southwell F 36 W35 24 24 1:09:36 46:36 7:46 1 23
51. Diann Bramwell F 72 W70 3 7 1:13:30 1:07:30 11:15 G 6
52. Annemarie Calnan F 62 W60 29 29 1:13:31 46:01 7:40 1 28
53. Thea Zimpel F 36 W35 27 27 1:15:00 49:00 8:10 1 24
54. Val Bland F 70 W70 1 1 1:15:57 1:15:57 12:39 Y 73
 
Theme 
Please contact the WebMaster
with questions or comments about this web site.
© 1999-2016 YMCA of Canberra Runners Club. All rights reserved.
Last Updated: 26 Mar 2016