Results:

Show Individual Results Yes
Show Team Results Yes
Show Relay Team Results Yes
Selected gender combined
Show name as link Yes
 

Winter Series

Goorooyarroo Mulligans Flat Half Marathon (21k)
Saturday, 15th September 2018
 
 
Place Name Chest Sex State Age CAT Time Pace Elig Points
1. Jason McCrae   ACT 46 M45 1:27:00 4:08 Y 150
2. Adrian Davies   42 M40 1:27:20 4:09
3. Peter Daffern Ian Shaw   1:28:17 4:12
4. Aaron Shrubb Lee Yu   1:29:38 4:16
5. Jeff Grey   ACT 54 M50 1:32:54 4:25 Y 142
6. Scott Wilkinson   ACT 46 M45 1:34:41 4:30 Y 135
7. Robert Sirr   35 1:35:08 4:31
8. Stuart Whitten   NSW 48 M45 1:36:19 4:35
9. Shaun Harris   14 U16 1:36:21 4:35
10. Kerry L Smith F ACT 43 W40 1:36:55 4:36 Y 150
11. Rajeev Bajania   ACT 1:38:52 4:42 Y 128
12. Lee Magill   28 1:43:29 4:55
13. Denis French   43 M40 1:44:11 4:57
14. Giancarlo Del Miglio   ACT 34 1:44:12 4:57
15. Craig Wisdom   ACT 58 M55 1:44:54 4:59 Y 122
16. Graham Fifield   35 1:46:15 5:03
17. Trevor Jacobs   ACT 66 M65 1:46:38 5:04 Y 116
18. Emily Hill F ACT 27 1:47:15 5:06
19. Alice Westwood F 29 1:47:59 5:08
20. James O'Neil   1:48:03 5:08
21. Craig Davis   ACT 49 M45 1:50:39 5:16
22. Kevin Dodd   46 M45 1:51:15 5:17
23. Stephen Graham   NSW 54 M50 1:51:47 5:19
24. Ross Bowler   45 M45 1:52:32 5:21
25. Nadine Morrison F ACT 49 W45 1:52:51 5:22 Y 142
26. Aaron Bassaletti   18 U20 1:53:44 5:24
27. Shana Reynolds   ACT 35 1:54:16 5:26
28. Helen Morewood F ACT 34 1:54:36 5:27 Y 135
29. Richard Fletcher   42 M40 1:54:41 5:27
30. Nicole Siddon F 44 W40 1:54:51 5:28
31. Katrina Knope F ACT 44 W40 1:55:41 5:30 Y 128
32. Annie Schofield F NSW 49 W45 1:56:08 5:31 Y 122
33. Chris Harris   45 M45 1:57:21 5:35
34. Michael Thompson   ACT 52 M50 1:58:12 5:37 Y 110
35. Gabrielle Brown F ACT 54 W50 1:58:16 5:37 Y 116
36. Kelley Horan F ACT 57 W55 1:58:16 5:37 Y 110
37. Diane O'Shaughnessy F 52 W50 1:58:57 5:39
38. Gina Zheng F 22 1:59:03 5:40
39. Natalie Budd F 35 W35 1:59:53 5:42
40. Svetlana Blazevski F ACT 45 W45 1:59:53 5:42
41. Jamie Storrie   ACT 48 M45 2:00:47 5:45 Y 105
42. Michael Feerick   ACT 33 2:03:12 5:52
43. Oneeka Robb F ACT 42 W40 2:03:40 5:53 Y 105
44. Dan Pedley   34 2:04:46 5:56
45. Danni Farlow F ACT 38 W35 2:05:48 5:59 Y 100
46. Nick Purtell   44 M40 2:06:03 6:00
47. Tamara Box F 31 2:06:43 6:02
48. Jodi Coppin F 46 W45 2:07:44 6:04
49. Iris Potter F 52 W50 2:07:57 6:05
50. Chris Simpson   43 M40 2:09:43 6:10
51. Brett Haussmann   60 M60 2:10:23 6:12
52. Roger Pilkington   ACT 59 M55 2:11:08 6:14 Y 100
53. Sue Bowden F ACT 62 W60 2:12:28 6:18
54. Nick Klomp   ACT 55 M55 2:13:03 6:20 Y 95
55. Melanie Dodd F ACT 30 2:14:48 6:25 Y 95
56. Suzie Moloney F ACT 47 W45 2:14:48 6:25 Y 90
57. Mick Horan   ACT 59 M55 2:15:01 6:25 Y 90
58. Ben Broadhurst   38 2:15:49 6:28
59. Shay Simpson F 42 W40 2:16:19 6:29
60. Simon Wall   ACT 52 M50 2:16:54 6:31
61. Belinda Ryan F ACT 40 W40 2:19:30 6:38 Y 86
62. Murray Bruce   ACT 51 M50 2:19:40 6:39 Y 86
63. Jennie Blake F ACT 61 W60 2:21:14 6:43 Y 82
64. Stephanie Killesteyn F 36 W35 2:21:20 6:43
65. Renee Broadhurst F 36 W35 2:21:33 6:44
66. Helen Jarosz F 53 W50 2:21:53 6:45
67. Robert Clark   ACT 49 M45 2:23:04 6:48 Y 82
68. Kelly Finn F 37 W35 2:23:35 6:50
69. Clare Jessop F 49 W45 2:23:45 6:50
70. Kristin Wilson F 29 2:27:47 7:02
71. Mark Kethro   ACT 57 M55 2:33:58 7:19 Y 78
72. Christine Marr F 54 W50 2:35:35 7:24
73. Ngaire Schumacher F ACT 43 W40 2:36:12 7:26
 
Theme 
Please contact the WebMaster
with questions or comments about this web site.
© 1999-2016 YMCA of Canberra Runners Club. All rights reserved.
Last Updated: 26 Mar 2016