Results:

Show Individual Results Yes
Show Team Results Yes
Show Relay Team Results Yes
Selected gender combined
Show name as link Yes
 

Jogalong

Jogalong (6k)
Sunday, 7th October 2018
 
 
Place Name Sex Age CAT Grp Grp Act Time Net Pace Elig Points New Grp
1. Lucy Jones F 52 W50 37 1 34:53 34:53 5:48 G 36
2. Emma Burns F 44 W40 32 1 34:54 34:54 5:49 G 36
3. Julie Triggs F 43 W40 34 1 34:58 34:58 5:49 G 35
4. Sue Rymer F 55 W55 28 4 43:09 40:09 6:41 G 27
5. 01st Unknown Runner   23 1 43:11 43:11 7:11 F 24
6. Judy Blake F 63 W60 20 4 57:13 54:13 9:02 G 13
7. Kim Ward F 51 W50 1 18 1:00:31 43:31 7:15 F 23
8. Anne Holmes F 69 W65 22 22 1:01:42 40:42 6:47 Y 100 26
9. Wendy Dodd F 72 W70 13 13 1:01:47 49:47 8:17 Y 99 17
10. Des Butler F 77 W75 24 12 1:01:52 50:52 8:28 G 16
11. Hazel Jones F 16 U18 10 13 1:02:08 50:08 8:21 F 17
12. Lynn Williams F 72 W70 20 20 1:02:26 43:26 7:14 1 23
13. Cathy Montalto F 66 W65 34 34 1:03:32 33:32 5:35 Y 98 38
14. Diann Bramwell F 72 W70 12 1 1:03:38 1:03:38 10:36 G 3
15. Nadine Morrison F 49 W45 44 44 1:03:40 28:40 4:46 Y 97 48
16. Rosemary Parker F 71 W70 19 19 1:03:51 45:51 7:38 Y 96 21
17. Ana Muriel F 32 1 35 1:03:52 33:22 5:33 F 35
18. Kerrin Whitcombe F 54 W50 1 25 1:04:01 40:01 6:40 G 25
19. Lorna Burdon F 81 W80 11 11 1:04:04 54:04 9:00 Y 95
20. Zoe Pleasants F 43 W40 31 31 1:04:12 35:42 5:57 1
21. Robyn Saunders F 69 W65 27 14 1:04:17 51:17 8:32 G
22. Miriam McCarthy F 62 W60 43 43 1:04:20 29:50 4:58 Y 94
23. Cilla Chapman F 70 W70 11 11 1:04:35 54:35 9:05 Y 93
24. Natasha Beck F 30 47 47 1:04:53 28:23 4:43 Y 92
25. Paulene McCalman F 46 W45 29 29 1:05:02 37:32 6:15 Y 91
26. Judi Edwards F 70 W70 30 30 1:05:14 37:14 6:12 Y 90
27. Carol Ey F 58 W55 36 36 1:05:26 34:26 5:44 Y 89
28. Jeni James F 71 W70 11 11 1:05:29 55:29 9:14 Y 88
29. Joan Mallory F 86 W85 6 6 1:06:08 1:01:08 10:11 Y 87
30. Linda Mallory F 58 W55 31 31 1:06:15 37:45 6:17 Y 86
31. Mary Ann Busteed F 69 W65 29 29 1:06:21 38:51 6:28 Y 85
32. Josephine Kulesz F 68 W65 11 11 1:06:24 56:24 9:24 Y 84
33. Frances Heikkonen F 68 W65 7 2 1:06:30 1:05:30 10:55 G
34. Fiona Heikkonen F 34 20 2 1:06:30 1:05:30 10:55 G
35. Joanne Purcell F 43 W40 24 24 1:06:31 43:31 7:15 1
36. Therese Kercher F 73 W70 17 17 1:06:31 50:31 8:25 Y 83
37. Consie Larmour F 83 W80 13 14 1:06:48 53:48 8:58 G
38. Robyn Booth F 67 W65 26 26 1:06:53 41:53 6:58 Y 82
39. Caroline Campbell F 76 W75 29 29 1:06:57 39:27 6:34 Y 81
40. Lorna England F 58 W55 9 9 1:07:02 59:02 9:50 Y 80
41. Linda Richardson F 61 W60 24 24 1:07:26 44:26 7:24 Y 79
42. Annette Clark F 62 W60 15 15 1:07:39 53:39 8:56 Y 78
43. Patricia Lee F 73 W70 1 1 1:08:01 1:08:01 11:20 Y 77
44. Dianne Fox F 65 W65 1 1 1:08:02 1:08:02 11:20 Y 76
45. Anna Okello F 39 W35 1 1 1:08:43 1:08:43 11:27 F
46. Bosibori Bett F 43 W40 1 1 1:08:44 1:08:44 11:27 F
47. Ruth England F 23 24 24 1:08:46 45:46 7:37 Y 75 23
48. Suzie Gaynor F 49 W45 1 1 1:08:52 1:08:52 11:28 2
49. Kellie Grubb F 50 W50 30 19 1:09:16 51:16 8:32 G 29
50. Rhonda Blackman F 73 W70 17 17 1:09:47 53:47 8:57 Y 74 16
51. Michelle Hillard F 54 W50 22 22 1:14:26 53:26 8:54 Y 73 21
52. Maria White F 66 W65 22 22 1:14:28 53:28 8:54 Y 72 21
53. Val Bland F 70 W70 1 1 1:19:33 1:19:33 13:15 Y 71
54. Tess Percival F 36 W35 8 10 1:21:18 1:12:18 12:03 F 7
55. Lyn Percival F 65 W65 8 10 1:21:18 1:12:18 12:03 G 7
 
Theme 
Please contact the WebMaster
with questions or comments about this web site.
© 1999-2016 YMCA of Canberra Runners Club. All rights reserved.
Last Updated: 26 Mar 2016