Results:

Show Individual Results Yes
Show Team Results Yes
Show Relay Team Results Yes
Selected gender combined
Show name as link Yes
 

Jogalong

Jogalong (6k)
Sunday, 2nd September 2018
 
 
Place Name Sex Age CAT Grp Grp Act Time Net Pace Elig Points New Grp
1. Oneeka Robb F 42 W40 43 2 32:12 31:12 5:12 G 42
2. Lucy Jones F 52 W50 38 1 32:54 32:54 5:29 G 37
3. Sarah Reid F 46 W45 27 2 37:06 36:06 6:01 G 30
4. Catherine Watson F 47 W45 30 2 37:53 36:53 6:08 G 30
5. Kellie Grubb F 50 W50 30 10 45:14 36:14 6:02 G 30
6. Emily Watson F 11 U12 1 7 47:12 41:12 6:52 G 24
7. Robyn McClelland F 64 W60 36 16 48:38 33:38 5:36 G 35
8. Dion Oxley F 39 W35 24 11 50:38 40:38 6:46 G 25
9. Sue Rymer F 55 W55 28 18 59:08 42:08 7:01 G 28
10. Ann-Marie McNess F 1 28 59:54 32:54 5:29 F 37
11. Kathryn Sliwinski F 33 43 36 1:00:20 29:20 4:53 G 44
12. Wendy Dodd F 72 W70 11 11 1:00:59 50:59 8:29 Y 100 13
13. Mandy Doherty F 62 W60 25 25 1:01:12 37:12 6:12 1 26
14. Nadine Morrison F 49 W45 45 35 1:01:20 30:50 5:08 G 44
15. Claire Osborne F 36 W35 40 35 1:01:25 30:55 5:09 G
16. Leanne Wilkinson F 44 W40 46 46 1:01:43 25:43 4:17 Y 99 47
17. Des Butler F 77 W75 24 11 1:02:06 52:06 8:41 G
18. Robyn Saunders F 69 W65 27 11 1:02:07 52:07 8:41 G
19. Rita Raizis F 57 W55 22 19 1:02:18 44:18 7:23 G
20. Tara Mairs F 23 1 28 1:02:23 35:23 5:53 F 29
21. Brenda Ford F 71 W70 2 2 1:02:53 1:01:53 10:18 Y 98 3
22. Rosa Ruiz F 55 W55 31 31 1:02:57 34:27 5:44 Y 97
23. Lorna Burdon F 81 W80 11 11 1:03:57 53:57 8:59 Y 96
24. Miriam McCarthy F 62 W60 43 43 1:03:59 29:29 4:54 Y 95
25. Cathy Montalto F 66 W65 34 34 1:04:04 34:04 5:40 Y 94
26. Consie Larmour F 83 W80 13 13 1:04:07 52:07 8:41 Y 93
27. Sue Archer F 69 W65 39 39 1:04:16 31:46 5:17 Y 92
28. Josephine Hermans F 52 W50 22 22 1:04:30 43:30 7:15 Y 91
29. Fiona Heikkonen F 33 20 3 1:04:31 1:02:31 10:25 G
30. Frances Heikkonen F 67 W65 7 3 1:04:32 1:02:32 10:25 G
31. Rosemary Parker F 71 W70 19 19 1:04:33 46:33 7:45 Y 90
32. Jeni James F 71 W70 11 11 1:04:35 54:35 9:05 Y 89
33. Julie Alexander F 60 W60 40 40 1:04:37 31:37 5:16 Y 88
34. Jane Purcell F 38 W35 30 30 1:05:09 37:09 6:11 Y 87
35. Linda Richardson F 61 W60 24 24 1:05:18 42:18 7:03 Y 86
36. Brenda Larmour F 59 W55 1 1 1:05:26 1:05:26 10:54 F
37. Ruth England F 23 24 24 1:05:35 42:35 7:05 1
38. Josephine Kulesz F 67 W65 11 11 1:05:54 55:54 9:19 Y 85
39. Mary Ann Busteed F 69 W65 29 29 1:06:07 38:37 6:26 Y 84
40. Linda Mallory F 58 W55 31 31 1:06:13 37:43 6:17 Y 83
41. Angela Rymer F 53 W50 14 18 1:06:23 49:23 8:13 G
42. Therese Kercher F 72 W70 18 18 1:06:34 49:34 8:15 Y 82 17
43. Michelle Hillard F 54 W50 22 22 1:06:41 45:41 7:36 Y 81
44. Annette Clark F 62 W60 16 16 1:07:55 52:55 8:49 Y 80 15
45. Joan Mallory F 86 W85 7 7 1:08:25 1:02:25 10:24 Y 79 6
46. Maria White F 66 W65 22 3 1:08:26 1:06:26 11:04 G
47. Judi Edwards F 70 W70 30 31 1:08:57 40:27 6:44 G
48. Lorna England F 58 W55 10 10 1:09:54 1:00:54 10:09 Y 78 9
49. Natasha Beck F 30 48 48 1:10:13 33:13 5:32 Y 77 47
 
Theme 
Please contact the WebMaster
with questions or comments about this web site.
© 1999-2016 YMCA of Canberra Runners Club. All rights reserved.
Last Updated: 26 Mar 2016