Results:

Show Individual Results Yes
Show Team Results Yes
Show Relay Team Results Yes
Selected gender combined
Show name as link Yes
 

Winter Series

Runners Shop 2k (2k)
Saturday, 21st July 2018
 
 
Place Name Chest Sex State Age CAT Time Pace Elig Points
1. Jacob Shepherd   12 U14 7:23 3:41
2. Lucass Davill   10 U12 7:30 3:45
3. Elye Dent   ACT 10 U12 7:34 3:47
4. Isabella Oloyede F NSW 12 U14 7:39 3:49
5. Melissa Oloyede F NSW 45 W45 7:39 3:49
6. Jaime Brennan F ACT 13 U14 7:44 3:52
7. Ross Wilkinson   ACT 8 U10 7:49 3:54
8. Jessica Hassan F 12 U14 7:54 3:57
9. Lucinda Thompson F 13 U14 8:01 4:00
10. Sophie Green F 12 U14 8:04 4:02
11. Maddison Gordon F 12 U14 8:07 4:03
12. Alice Hincksman F 9 U10 8:09 4:04
13. Sandy Wilkinson   ACT 10 U12 8:10 4:05
14. Iris Rangiah F 8 U10 8:12 4:06
15. Luca Saunders   8 U10 8:13 4:06
16. Bonnie Young F NSW 9 U10 8:14 4:07
17. Luke Domaschenz   ACT 11 U12 8:28 4:14
18. Rory Tully   9 U10 8:41 4:20
19. Keiran Shepherd   9 U10 8:47 4:23
20. Charlie Moss   8 U10 8:53 4:26
21. Jake Domaschenz   ACT 9 U10 9:02 4:31
22. Michael Domaschenz   ACT 48 M45 9:22 4:41
23. Caleb Quispes   ACT 10 U12 9:24 4:42
24. Zac Cuzner   ACT 8 U10 9:28 4:44
25. Hannah Quispes F ACT 12 U14 9:30 4:45
26. Griff Stacey   12 U14 9:31 4:45
27. Archie Stacey   10 U12 9:32 4:46
28. Oscar Moss   9 U10 9:44 4:52
29. Daisy Hassan F 8 U10 10:11 5:05
30. Allesandro Damiani   7 U8 10:35 5:17
31. Jim White   ACT 69 M65 10:46 5:23
32. James Minto   ACT 37 10:46 5:23
33. Ben Simpson   7 U8 10:47 5:23
34. Chris Simpson   42 M40 10:47 5:23
35. Eva Stacey F 8 U10 10:51 5:25
36. Balaji Durairaj   8 U10 11:18 5:39
37. Mischa Saunders F 6 U8 11:43 5:51
38. Tahlia Chambers F 8 U10 11:49 5:54
39. Abbey Sparkman F 8 U10 11:50 5:55
40. Elias Chambers   5 12:03 6:01
41. Cooper Towns   ACT 9 U10 12:19 6:09
42. Lillian Hicks F ACT 7 U8 12:27 6:13
43. Lila Pitt F 12:41 6:20
44. Sienna Pitt F 15 U16 12:41 6:20
45. Geoff Monro   NSW 53 M50 12:42 6:21
46. Ben Mansell   7 U8 12:43 6:21
47. Ewen Thompson   ACT 61 M60 13:27 6:43
48. Callum Minto   ACT 4 14:23 7:11
49. Hugo Munro   5 16:01 8:00
50. Amber Hicks F ACT 5 16:01 8:00
51. Sian Hicks F ACT 47 W45 16:01 8:00
52. Matilda Purcell F ACT 4 23:05 11:32
 
Theme 
Please contact the WebMaster
with questions or comments about this web site.
© 1999-2016 YMCA of Canberra Runners Club. All rights reserved.
Last Updated: 26 Mar 2016