Results:

Show Individual Results Yes
Show Team Results Yes
Show Relay Team Results Yes
Selected gender combined
Show name as link Yes
 

Winter Series

Runners Shop 5k (5k)
Saturday, 21st July 2018
 
 
Place Name Chest Sex State Age CAT Time Pace Elig Points
1. Duncan Miller   ACT 18 U20 16:02 3:12
2. Adam Rudgley   ACT 25 16:09 3:13
3. Conor Sproule   ACT 21 16:17 3:15
4. Liam Sproule   ACT 19 U20 16:23 3:16
5. Daniel Carson   ACT 21 16:25 3:17
6. Sean Hancock   19 U20 16:32 3:18
7. Max Rosin   ACT 16 U18 16:39 3:19
8. Aaron Passioura   ACT 17 U18 16:44 3:20
9. Alexander Hughes   ACT 16 U18 16:59 3:23
10. Aidan Pitt   17 U18 17:10 3:26
11. James Bartholomaeus   17 U18 17:21 3:28
12. Jack Bigmore   ACT 25 17:40 3:32
13. Jack Wallis   ACT 17 U18 17:44 3:32
14. James Lemon   13 U14 17:53 3:34
15. Courtney Hopkins F NSW 18 U20 18:08 3:37
16. Astrid Smyth F ACT 13 U14 18:16 3:39
17. Chloe Bateup F NSW 14 U16 18:36 3:43
18. Capella Maguire F NSW 18 U20 18:48 3:45
19. Tom Cook   14 U16 18:50 3:46
20. Jeremy Ackland   40 M40 19:02 3:48
21. Xavier Quispes   ACT 13 U14 19:15 3:51
22. John Maguire   12 U14 19:38 3:55
23. Nelson Towler   ACT 21 19:48 3:57
24. Hannah Cadden F ACT 15 U16 19:49 3:57
25. Oliver Vidaic   17 U18 19:52 3:58
26. Scott Wilkinson   ACT 46 M45 19:57 3:59
27. Amelia Norton F NSW 11 U12 19:57 3:59
28. Murray Thompson   47 M45 20:43 4:08
29. Leanne Wilkinson F ACT 44 W40 21:04 4:12
30. Ella Norton F NSW 11 U12 21:09 4:13
31. James Minto   ACT 37 21:10 4:14
32. Susie Sprague F ACT 42 W40 21:48 4:21
33. Brian Humphreys   54 M50 22:24 4:28
34. Maia Pitt F 13 U14 22:29 4:29
35. Gemma Wilson F ACT 44 W40 23:03 4:36
36. Cameron Curry   ACT 36 23:05 4:37
37. Ewen Thompson   ACT 61 M60 23:10 4:38
38. Andrew Hughes   ACT 53 M50 23:13 4:38
39. Fiona Hedgecoe F ACT 45 W45 23:26 4:41
40. Jack Young   NSW 12 U14 24:05 4:49
41. Jacob Shepherd   12 U14 24:07 4:49
42. Leeane Tennant F 25:07 5:01
43. Josh Mansell   11 U12 25:40 5:08
44. Tim D'Abrera   ACT 26 25:41 5:08
45. Sharon Humphreys F 54 W50 25:53 5:10
46. Jim White   ACT 69 M65 26:39 5:19
47. Vanessa Palmer F NSW 48 W45 26:49 5:21
48. Geoff Moore   ACT 70 M70 26:50 5:22
49. Peter Towler   ACT 60 M60 27:10 5:26
50. Tegan Towns F ACT 43 W40 27:43 5:32
51. Suzie Gaynor F ACT 49 W45 32:04 6:24
52. Tom Frowd   10 U12 32:59 6:35
53. Simon Frowd   ACT 41 M40 33:00 6:36
54. Charlie Modrak   ACT 69 M65 33:43 6:44
 
Theme 
Please contact the WebMaster
with questions or comments about this web site.
© 1999-2016 YMCA of Canberra Runners Club. All rights reserved.
Last Updated: 26 Mar 2016