Results:

Show Individual Results Yes
Show Team Results Yes
Show Relay Team Results Yes
Selected gender combined
Show name as link Yes
 

Winter Series

Runners Shop 10k (10k)
Saturday, 21st July 2018
 
 
Place Name Chest Sex State Age CAT Time Pace Elig Points
1. Bradley Croker   ACT 37 31:14 3:07
2. Sam Harding   27 33:14 3:19
3. Dean Kenzia   22 34:04 3:24
4. Jacob Grooby   ACT 32 34:11 3:25
5. Jarrett Anthoney   ACT 23 35:23 3:32
6. Keely Small F ACT 17 U18 35:51 3:35
7. Jessica Pascoe F 20 36:15 3:37
8. Luke Adams   41 M40 36:23 3:38
9. Thien Vuong   NSW 32 36:47 3:40
10. James Minto   ACT 37 37:15 3:43 Y 150
11. Adam Leane   ACT 44 M40 37:29 3:44
12. Scott Imhoff   ACT 39 37:35 3:45
13. Elizabeth Humphries F ACT 32 37:45 3:46 Y 150
14. Sam Wen Huang   22 37:48 3:46
15. Peter James   ACT 57 M55 37:50 3:47 Y 142
16. Adrian Kennett   ACT 44 M40 37:53 3:47 Y 135
17. Nick Walshe   ACT 39 38:08 3:48 Y 128
18. Jonathan Blanchard   29 38:10 3:49
19. Ian McConville   ACT 52 M50 38:17 3:49 Y 122
20. Liam Ryan   35 38:19 3:49
21. Stephen Williamson   32 38:25 3:50
22. Trent Dawson   36 38:55 3:53
23. Hamish McConville   ACT 20 39:10 3:55 Y 116
24. David Halpin   ACT 31 39:14 3:55
25. Stephanie Torley F ACT 13 U14 39:15 3:55 Y 142
26. Fleur Flanery F NSW 49 W45 39:25 3:56 Y 135
27. Joshua Kirkland   NSW 34 39:28 3:56
28. Jeff Grey   ACT 54 M50 39:29 3:56 Y 110
29. Luke Roberts   ACT 48 M45 39:31 3:57
30. Robert Sirr   35 39:32 3:57
31. Paul Trumble   ACT 31 39:49 3:58 Y 105
32. Shannon Jones F ACT 38 W35 39:59 3:59 Y 128
33. Simeon Hearnshaw   ACT 31 40:01 4:00 Y 100
34. Andrew Moss   43 M40 40:16 4:01
35. Monique de Abreu F 28 40:50 4:05
36. Will Brady   ACT 30 41:29 4:08 Y 95
37. Andrew Forster   ACT 47 M45 41:37 4:09
38. David Sullivan   ACT 27 41:54 4:11 Y 90
39. Andrew Liddiard   42:18 4:13
40. Andrew Carson   ACT 46 M45 42:32 4:15 Y 86
41. David Alder   63 M60 42:34 4:15
42. Garry Mills   45 M45 42:36 4:15
43. Kieran McConville   ACT 15 U16 42:39 4:15 Y 82
44. Andrew Chapman   ACT 34 42:42 4:16 Y 78
45. Jodie Barker F ACT 42 W40 42:48 4:16 Y 122
46. Darren Hitchman   ACT 46 M45 42:51 4:17
47. Christian Dent   29 42:55 4:17
48. Natasha Beck F ACT 30 42:56 4:17 Y 116
49. Geoff Monro   NSW 53 M50 43:14 4:19 Y 74
50. Rohan Pitchford   ACT 54 M50 43:36 4:21 Y 70
51. Jerry Markovic   ACT 29 44:02 4:24 Y 67
52. Henry Norris   28 44:27 4:26
53. Lance Purdon   ACT 45 M45 44:45 4:28 Y 64
54. Stephano Moritsch   30 44:55 4:29
55. Greg Collis   37 45:05 4:30
56. Steve Bradford   ACT 63 M60 45:07 4:30 Y 61
57. Michael McGregor   32 45:17 4:31
58. Amanda Mccormack F ACT 36 W35 45:23 4:32 Y 110
59. Lucy Donnelly F 34 45:51 4:35
60. Russell Crane   55 M55 46:00 4:36
61. James O'Neill   ACT 50 M50 46:15 4:37 Y 58
62. Robbie Costmeyer   ACT 71 M70 46:40 4:40 Y 55
63. Craig Wurtz   ACT 53 M50 47:13 4:43 Y 52
64. Kathryn Sliwinski F ACT 33 47:53 4:47 Y 105
65. Nigel Wines   ACT 53 M50 48:08 4:48 Y 50
66. Sandeep Chandra   ACT 45 M45 48:12 4:49 Y 48
67. Elizabeth Da Silva F ACT 42 W40 48:16 4:49 Y 100
68. Zak Collins   21 49:05 4:54
69. Darryl Gibson   50 M50 49:08 4:54
70. Shana Reynolds   ACT 35 49:22 4:56
71. Michael Smith   31 49:38 4:57
72. Damien Mizzi   25 50:12 5:01
73. Leanne Ring F NSW 52 W50 50:16 5:01 Y 95
74. Dan Leung   33 50:44 5:04
75. Kelly Williamson F 33 50:52 5:05
76. Clare Halloran F 32 52:06 5:12
77. Peter Thomson   ACT 57 M55 52:14 5:13 Y 46
78. Erin Telfer F 28 52:20 5:14
79. Reilly Francis   22 52:35 5:15
80. Nicole Mills F ACT 45 W45 52:41 5:16
81. Roger Pilkington   ACT 59 M55 53:33 5:21 Y 44
82. Belinda Harding F ACT 39 W35 53:41 5:22
83. Bernie Millett   NSW 76 M75 54:46 5:28 Y 42
84. Katie White F ACT 11 U12 56:21 5:38 Y 90
85. Amelia Hurd F ACT 27 56:29 5:38 Y 86
86. Chris Huet   ACT 48 M45 56:56 5:41 Y 40
87. Lloyd Donnelly   ACT 66 M65 57:50 5:47 Y 38
88. Paul Mahoney   ACT 50 M50 58:20 5:50 Y 37
89. Barbara McKay F NSW 55 W55 58:29 5:50 Y 82
90. Brian Wenn   ACT 69 M65 58:48 5:52 Y 36
91. Robert Ey   ACT 58 M55 58:48 5:52 Y 35
92. Jenna Dickson F 33 58:54 5:53
93. Jennifer Kron F 45 W45 58:56 5:53
94. David Radzanowski   53 M50 58:57 5:53
95. Eliza Stone F 26 58:59 5:53
96. Evan Stone   30 59:02 5:54
97. Paula Smith F 35 W35 59:40 5:58
98. Kaye Solari F ACT 43 W40 59:55 5:59 Y 78
99. Grace Chapman F 27 1:00:43 6:04
100. Madeleine Aghion F ACT 26 1:00:49 6:04 Y 74
101. Scarborough Nicole F 36 W35 1:01:07 6:06
102. Scarborough Mark   39 1:01:08 6:06
103. Jane Purcell F ACT 38 W35 1:01:12 6:07 Y 70
104. Caroline Campbell F ACT 75 W75 1:01:19 6:07 Y 67
105. Ruth Hearnshaw F NSW 69 W65 1:03:36 6:21
106. Alison Hale F ACT 47 W45 1:05:12 6:31 Y 64
107. Prue Bradford F ACT 59 W55 1:06:21 6:38 Y 61
108. Tanya Bulmer F ACT 1:07:00 6:42
109. Lachlan Lewis   ACT 80 M80 1:28:44 8:52 Y 34
 
Theme 
Please contact the WebMaster
with questions or comments about this web site.
© 1999-2016 YMCA of Canberra Runners Club. All rights reserved.
Last Updated: 26 Mar 2016