Results:

Show Individual Results Yes
Show Team Results Yes
Show Relay Team Results Yes
Selected gender combined
Show name as link Yes
 

Jogalong

Jogalong (6k)
Sunday, 5th August 2018
 
 
Place Name Sex Age CAT Grp Grp Act Time Net Pace Elig Points New Grp
1. Oneeka Robb F 42 W40 44 4 33:20 30:20 5:03 G 43
2. Emma Burns F 43 W40 33 1 35:36 35:36 5:56 G 32
3. Lucy Jones F 52 W50 40 1 35:36 35:36 5:56 G 38
4. Catherine Watson F 47 W45 29 1 35:55 35:55 5:59 G 30
5. 01st Unknown Runner   1 1 42:17 42:17 7:02 F 23
6. 02nd Unknown Runner   1 1 42:19 42:19 7:03 F 23
7. Lorraine Jansen F 66 W65 27 1 48:04 48:04 8:00 G 26
8. Kellie Grubb F 50 W50 30 14 50:19 37:19 6:13 G 30
9. Monika Short F 70 W70 14 2 53:30 52:30 8:45 G 14
10. Josie Lemm F 12 U14 1 22 54:04 33:04 5:30 G 36
11. Vanessa Haverd F 41 W40 55 35 55:00 24:30 4:05 G 54
12. Annette Clark F 62 W60 16 2 56:39 55:39 9:16 G 16
13. Therese Kercher F 72 W70 18 8 56:53 49:53 8:18 G 18
14. Isabelle Worswick F 11 U12 18 18 57:39 40:39 6:46 Y 100 25
15. Des Butler F 77 W75 25 3 59:05 57:05 9:30 G 24
16. Frances Heikkonen F 67 W65 8 2 59:19 58:19 9:43 G 7
17. Christine Bamford F 1 1 1:00:40 1:00:40 10:06 F 4
18. Belinda Ryan F 40 W40 38 30 1:01:15 33:15 5:32 G
19. Leanne Wilkinson F 44 W40 46 46 1:01:19 25:19 4:13 1
20. Helen Morewood F 34 46 35 1:01:39 31:09 5:11 G
21. Rosa Ruiz F 54 W50 29 29 1:02:22 34:52 5:48 Y 99 31
22. Bronwyn Worswick F 49 W45 32 32 1:02:23 33:23 5:33 Y 98 34
23. Mandy Doherty F 62 W60 25 25 1:02:26 38:26 6:24 1
24. Jane Purcell F 38 W35 29 29 1:02:47 35:17 5:52 Y 97 30
25. Lucy Nicklas F 46 W45 45 45 1:03:22 27:52 4:38 1
26. Nadine Morrison F 49 W45 45 45 1:03:42 28:12 4:42 Y 96
27. Brenda Ford F 71 W70 2 2 1:03:46 1:02:46 10:27 Y 95
28. Josephine Hermans F 52 W50 22 22 1:04:01 43:01 7:10 1
29. Anne Holmes F 69 W65 22 22 1:04:05 43:05 7:10 Y 94
30. Cathy Montalto F 66 W65 34 34 1:04:11 34:11 5:41 Y 93
31. Rosemary Parker F 71 W70 19 19 1:04:12 46:12 7:42 Y 92
32. Paulene McCalman F 46 W45 29 29 1:04:14 36:44 6:07 Y 91
33. Julie Alexander F 60 W60 40 40 1:04:59 31:59 5:19 Y 90
34. Caroline Campbell F 76 W75 29 29 1:05:05 37:35 6:15 Y 89
35. Sue Archer F 69 W65 39 20 1:05:10 46:10 7:41 G
36. Allison Duncan F 53 W50 24 24 1:05:15 42:15 7:02 Y 88
37. Diann Bramwell F 71 W70 12 1 1:05:18 1:05:18 10:53 G
38. Mary Ann Busteed F 69 W65 29 29 1:05:31 38:01 6:20 Y 87
39. Linda Richardson F 61 W60 24 24 1:05:43 42:43 7:07 Y 86
40. Josephine Kulesz F 67 W65 11 11 1:05:49 55:49 9:18 Y 85
41. Miriam McCarthy F 62 W60 43 43 1:05:52 31:22 5:13 Y 84
42. Joanne Purcell F 42 W40 24 24 1:06:37 43:37 7:16 1
43. Joan Mallory F 86 W85 7 7 1:06:43 1:00:43 10:07 Y 83
44. Natasha Beck F 30 48 48 1:06:44 29:44 4:57 Y 82
45. Rita Raizis F 57 W55 22 22 1:06:47 45:47 7:37 1
46. Linda Mallory F 58 W55 31 31 1:06:56 38:26 6:24 Y 81
47. Abigail Worswick F 14 U16 24 24 1:07:19 44:19 7:23 Y 80
48. Jeni James F 71 W70 11 11 1:07:40 57:40 9:36 Y 79
49. Kasey Alchin F 35 W35 18 18 1:08:33 51:33 8:35 1 17
50. Robyn Booth F 67 W65 26 26 1:09:03 44:03 7:20 Y 78
51. Lorna Burdon F 81 W80 12 12 1:09:04 58:04 9:40 Y 77 11
52. Maria White F 65 W65 23 23 1:16:25 54:25 9:04 Y 76 22
53. Michelle Hillard F 54 W50 23 23 1:16:28 54:28 9:04 Y 75 22
54. Val Bland F 70 W70 1 1 1:22:52 1:22:52 13:48 Y 74
55. Thea Zimpel F 35 W35 30 30 1:25:47 57:47 9:37 1 27
 
Theme 
Please contact the WebMaster
with questions or comments about this web site.
© 1999-2016 YMCA of Canberra Runners Club. All rights reserved.
Last Updated: 26 Mar 2016