Results:

Show Individual Results Yes
Show Team Results Yes
Show Relay Team Results Yes
Selected gender combined
Show name as link Yes
 

Winter Series

Kingston Physio 16k (Black Mountain Peninsula) (16.1k)
Saturday, 28th April 2018
 
 
Place Name Chest Sex State Age CAT Time Pace Elig Points
1. Hannah Walmsley F ACT 29 1:02:48 3:54 Y 150
2. Simeon Hearnshaw   ACT 31 1:03:32 3:56 Y 150
3. Hamish McConville   ACT 20 1:05:11 4:02 Y 142
4. Glen Robinson   ACT 45 M45 1:05:55 4:05
5. Shannon Jones F ACT 38 W35 1:07:33 4:11 Y 142
6. David Sullivan   ACT 27 1:09:28 4:18 Y 135
7. Lucie Hood F ACT 38 W35 1:09:34 4:19 Y 135
8. Rajeev Bajania   ACT 1:10:22 4:22 Y 128
9. Lyndon O'Grady   ACT 50 M50 1:11:07 4:25 Y 122
10. Jerry Markovic   ACT 28 1:11:41 4:27 Y 116
11. Geoff Monro   NSW 53 M50 1:12:06 4:28 Y 110
12. Glen Butler   ACT 31 1:12:19 4:29 Y 105
13. Julia Ison F ACT 38 W35 1:12:54 4:31 Y 128
14. Kenley Butler   ACT 51 M50 1:13:17 4:33
15. Kate Vandenberg F ACT 38 W35 1:13:18 4:33 Y 122
16. Craig Wisdom   ACT 58 M55 1:13:56 4:35 Y 100
17. Jeremy Youde   ACT 41 M40 1:13:58 4:35
18. Leanne Wilkinson F ACT 43 W40 1:14:05 4:36 Y 116
19. Justin Macey   ACT 43 M40 1:14:26 4:37 Y 95
20. Max Mokrij   40 M40 1:14:42 4:38
21. Rebecca Minty F ACT 37 W35 1:14:46 4:38
22. Claire Reid F ACT 37 W35 1:14:55 4:39 Y 110
23. Peter Thomson   ACT 57 M55 1:15:26 4:41 Y 90
24. Steven Fanner   ACT 36 1:15:48 4:42
25. Brooke Pye F 35 W35 1:15:49 4:42
26. Helen Morewood F ACT 33 1:16:04 4:43 Y 105
27. Callum Moggach   ACT 28 1:18:00 4:50
28. Kerri Vaughan F ACT 56 W55 1:19:58 4:58 Y 100
29. Ian Jeffrey   ACT 60 M60 1:21:36 5:04 Y 86
30. Christine Pauling F ACT 57 W55 1:21:44 5:04 Y 95
31. James O'Neill   ACT 50 M50 1:21:46 5:04 Y 82
32. Kristen Connell F ACT 43 W40 1:21:49 5:04 Y 90
33. Emily Fisher F ACT 41 W40 1:21:52 5:05 Y 86
34. Paul De Fombelle   ACT 44 M40 1:23:03 5:09 Y 78
35. Craig Wurtz   ACT 53 M50 1:23:19 5:10 Y 74
36. Owen Sharp   ACT 33 1:23:39 5:11 Y 70
37. Marlo Perry F ACT 39 W35 1:23:57 5:12 Y 82
38. Danni Farlow F ACT 38 W35 1:24:28 5:14 Y 78
39. Sandeep Chandra   ACT 45 M45 1:24:57 5:16 Y 67
40. Yin Shan   ACT 43 M40 1:24:58 5:16 Y 64
41. Katrin Travouillon F ACT 37 W35 1:24:58 5:16
42. Hannah Martin F NSW 30 1:25:20 5:18 Y 74
43. Elizabeth Da Silva F ACT 41 W40 1:25:39 5:19 Y 70
44. Tegan Fenson F ACT 38 W35 1:25:41 5:19 Y 67
45. Leeanne Wear F ACT 42 W40 1:27:38 5:26 Y 64
46. Ainslie Greiner   ACT 46 M45 1:27:50 5:27 Y 61
47. Venetia Reynolds F ACT 29 1:28:21 5:29 Y 61
48. Miriam Witteveen F ACT 39 W35 1:28:26 5:29 Y 58
49. Stefanie O'Grady F ACT 48 W45 1:29:16 5:32 Y 55
50. Rachel Stone F ACT 26 1:29:41 5:34 Y 52
51. Walter Davern   ACT 61 M60 1:29:57 5:35 Y 58
52. Ashley Arthur   ACT 30 1:30:28 5:37 Y 55
53. Kris Tansiri   ACT 33 1:30:47 5:38 Y 52
54. Leanne Ring F NSW 52 W50 1:32:31 5:44 Y 50
55. Katrina Barter F ACT 40 W40 1:32:58 5:46
56. Jenny Lee F NSW 35 W35 1:33:06 5:46 Y 48
57. Zoe Routh F ACT 47 W45 1:33:21 5:47 Y 46
58. Shane Hemsworth   ACT 47 M45 1:33:22 5:47 Y 50
59. Robert Clark   ACT 48 M45 1:33:59 5:50 Y 48
60. Anna Dacre F ACT 55 W55 1:35:33 5:56 Y 44
61. Ian Hallett   ACT 52 M50 1:35:35 5:56 Y 46
62. Renee Deschamps F ACT 40 W40 1:35:38 5:56 Y 42
63. Liz Young F ACT 48 W45 1:35:38 5:56
64. Liane Melia F ACT 15 U16 1:36:47 6:00
65. Kevin Chapman   ACT 74 M70 1:37:10 6:02 Y 44
66. Bethany O'shaughnessy F ACT 25 1:37:24 6:02 Y 40
67. Amelia Hurd F ACT 27 1:38:46 6:08 Y 38
68. Simon Grayston   ACT 1:39:58 6:12
69. Lorraine Oliver F NSW 51 W50 1:40:46 6:15 Y 37
70. Cinea Ryan F ACT 54 W50 1:41:54 6:19
71. Alan Howe   ACT 55 M55 1:42:17 6:21 Y 42
72. Nerida Dyne F ACT 44 W40 1:42:32 6:22 Y 36
73. SHIH YI CHEN F NSW 1:43:09 6:24 Y 35
74. Aiko Wendfeldt F ACT 29 1:43:15 6:24 Y 34
75. Monica De Jong F ACT 27 1:43:15 6:24 Y 33
76. Loretta Cheung F ACT 29 1:43:31 6:25 Y 32
77. Kaitlyn Ford F ACT 29 1:46:51 6:38 Y 31
78. Mark Aller   ACT 32 1:46:52 6:38 Y 40
79. Brian Jones   ACT 58 M55 1:47:28 6:40 Y 38
80. Jo Legge-Wilkinson F ACT 54 W50 1:47:28 6:40 Y 30
81. Madeleine Kaye F ACT 49 W45 1:47:47 6:41 Y 29
82. Leith Watson F ACT 42 W40 1:47:47 6:41 Y 28
83. Vivienne Thom F ACT 57 W55 1:48:57 6:46 Y 27
84. Annette Melia F ACT 43 W40 1:51:18 6:54 Y 26
85. Mark Kethro   ACT 57 M55 1:55:23 7:09 Y 37
86. John Bienkiewicz   ACT 38 1:56:25 7:13 Y 36
87. Pam Horyna F ACT 57 W55 2:05:24 7:47 Y 25
 
Theme 
Please contact the WebMaster
with questions or comments about this web site.
© 1999-2016 YMCA of Canberra Runners Club. All rights reserved.
Last Updated: 26 Mar 2016