Results:

Show Individual Results Yes
Show Team Results Yes
Show Relay Team Results Yes
Selected gender combined
Show name as link Yes
 

Jogalong - Minijog

Jogalong - Minijog (1.6k)
Sunday, 6th May 2018
 
 
Place Name Sex Age CAT Grp Grp Act Time Net Pace Elig Points New Grp
1. Riley Maier   6 U8 1 3 9:35 8:35 5:21 G 4
2. Callum Minto   4 1 1 9:40 9:40 6:02 Y 100 2
3. Patrick Maundrell   6 U8 4 4 9:56 8:26 5:16 2
4. Jake Domaschenz   8 U10 6 6 10:11 7:41 4:48 Y 99 7
5. Matthew Maundrell   8 U10 6 6 10:16 7:46 4:51 2
6. Harley Morewood   3 3 10:17 9:17 5:48 Y 98 4
7. Luke Domaschenz   10 U12 1 7 10:30 7:30 4:41 G 7
8. Rajeev Tamhane   7 U8 6 6 10:32 8:02 5:01 Y 97
9. Stefan Jerga   6 U8 3 3 10:53 9:53 6:10 Y 96
10. Finn Hartley   7 U8 7 7 11:07 8:07 5:04 Y 95
11. Eric De Fombelle   8 8 11:11 7:41 4:48 Y 94
12. Arlo Foxlee   7 U8 4 4 11:14 9:44 6:05 Y 93
13. Ruth Sullivan F 4 6 6 11:15 8:45 5:28 Y 92 7
14. Elodie Wade F 9 U10 1 1 11:15 11:15 7:01 Y 91 2
15. Seby Wade   1 1 11:20 11:20 7:05 Y 90
16. Stirling Britton   6 U8 3 3 11:21 10:21 6:28 Y 89
17. Evan Minto   8 U10 9 9 11:33 7:33 4:43 Y 88
18. Maya Tamhane F 5 3 3 11:41 10:41 6:40 Y 87 4
19. Zaiden Haber   5 1 1 11:46 11:46 7:21 Y 86
20. Catherine Lamb F 11 U12 1 8 11:51 8:21 5:13 G 8
21. Charlotte Hunt F 1 1 11:56 11:56 7:27 2
22. Caitlin Hunt F 1 1 12:06 12:06 7:33 2
23. Gabrielle Cullen F 9 U10 7 7 12:13 9:13 5:45 Y 85
24. Aspen Maier   8 U10 1 5 12:14 10:14 6:23 G 5
25. Olivia Pirie F 9 U10 5 5 12:37 10:37 6:38 Y 84
26. Grace Rutherford-Collins F 11 U12 6 6 12:59 10:29 6:33 Y 83
27. Darcy Morrison   4 1 1 13:24 13:24 8:22 Y 82
28. Molly Morrison F 4 1 1 13:41 13:41 8:33 Y 81
29. Aisha El Ayadi F 7 U8 4 4 13:49 12:19 7:41 Y 80
30. Erica Hole F 4 1 1 13:50 13:50 8:38 Y 79
31. Hugh Gross   1 1 13:55 13:55 8:41 Y 78
32. Isabella Nicholls F 4 1 1 13:56 13:56 8:42 Y 77
33. Issabelle Jerga F 8 U10 5 5 14:06 12:06 7:33 Y 76
34. Amber Battison F 6 U8 3 3 15:23 14:23 8:59 Y 75
35. Ireland Pirie F 6 U8 3 3 15:24 14:24 9:00 Y 74
36. Zoe Jerga F 1 1 16:56 16:56 10:35 2
37. Hudson Britton   4 1 1 17:06 17:06 10:41 2
38. Emma Wright F 5 1 2 18:50 18:20 11:27 G 2
 
Theme 
Please contact the WebMaster
with questions or comments about this web site.
© 1999-2016 YMCA of Canberra Runners Club. All rights reserved.
Last Updated: 26 Mar 2016