Results:

Show Individual Results Yes
Show Team Results Yes
Show Relay Team Results Yes
Selected gender combined
Show name as link Yes
 

Jogalong

Jogalong (6k)
Sunday, 6th May 2018
 
 
Place Name Sex Age CAT Grp Grp Act Time Net Pace Elig Points New Grp
1. Lucy Jones F 52 W50 38 1 31:45 31:45 5:17 G 39
2. Oneeka Robb F 41 W40 41 2 31:51 30:51 5:08 G 41
3. Julie Triggs F 42 W40 35 1 35:35 35:35 5:55 G 31
4. Catherine Watson F 46 W45 28 1 37:01 37:01 6:10 G 28
5. Kellie Grubb F 50 W50 28 5 44:52 40:52 6:48 G 24
6. Tegan Towns F 43 W40 28 7 45:10 39:10 6:31 F 26
7. Maria White F 65 W65 23 2 46:13 45:13 7:32 G 20
8. Jasmine Foxlee F 40 W40 44 18 47:55 30:55 5:09 F 40
9. Ann Evans F 46 W45 24 9 50:00 42:00 7:00 G 23
10. Jane Smith F 60 W60 22 10 50:55 41:55 6:59 F 23
11. Angela Rymer F 53 W50 11 1 51:26 51:26 8:34 G 14
12. Dion Oxley F 39 W35 23 13 53:27 41:27 6:54 G 24
13. Wendy Dodd F 72 W70 9 1 53:59 53:59 8:59 G 11
14. Monika Short F 70 W70 18 2 56:38 55:38 9:16 G 10
15. Rosa Ruiz F 54 W50 25 25 57:52 33:52 5:38 1 34
16. Vanessa Haverd F 41 W40 55 44 59:13 24:13 4:02 G 55
17. Sarah Pau F 46 W45 33 33 1:00:46 31:16 5:12 1 40
18. Barbara McKay F 55 W55 32 30 1:00:50 32:50 5:28 G 37
19. Melissa Thompson F 40 W40 1 32 1:01:26 32:26 5:24 F 37
20. Leanne Wilkinson F 43 W40 1 44 1:01:33 26:33 4:25 G
21. Annette Clark F 62 W60 16 3 1:01:37 59:37 9:56 G
22. Mhairin Hilliker F 44 W40 1 28 1:01:41 34:41 5:46 F
23. April Clark F 32 1 17 1:01:45 45:45 7:37 G
24. Leigh Pirie F 36 W35 24 24 1:02:03 39:03 6:30 1
25. Joanne Purcell F 42 W40 24 20 1:02:22 43:22 7:13 F
26. Frances Heikkonen F 67 W65 8 5 1:02:41 58:41 9:46 G
27. Alice Heikkonen F 32 37 19 1:02:43 44:43 7:27 G
28. Fiona Heikkonen F 33 20 5 1:02:43 58:43 9:47 G
29. Stefanie O'Grady F 48 W45 39 39 1:02:58 30:28 5:04 1
30. Linda Mallory F 58 W55 29 29 1:03:36 36:06 6:01 Y 100
31. Annemarie Calnan F 62 W60 28 28 1:03:46 36:46 6:07 Y 99
32. Sue Archer F 69 W65 38 38 1:03:52 31:52 5:18 Y 98
33. Josephine Kulesz F 67 W65 11 11 1:03:58 53:58 8:59 Y 97
34. Paulene McCalman F 46 W45 29 29 1:04:01 36:31 6:05 Y 96
35. Joan Mallory F 86 W85 7 7 1:04:08 58:08 9:41 Y 95
36. Linda Richardson F 61 W60 24 24 1:04:15 41:15 6:52 Y 94
37. Robyn Booth F 66 W65 26 26 1:04:17 39:17 6:32 Y 93
38. Carol Ey F 58 W55 36 36 1:04:19 33:19 5:33 Y 92
39. Mary Ann Busteed F 69 W65 29 29 1:04:25 36:55 6:09 Y 91
40. Allison Duncan F 53 W50 25 22 1:04:31 43:31 7:15 G
41. Nadine Morrison F 48 W45 46 46 1:04:34 28:34 4:45 Y 89
42. Rosemary Parker F 71 W70 19 19 1:04:34 46:34 7:45 Y 90
43. Kate Burmester F 43 W40 28 28 1:04:39 37:39 6:16 Y 88
44. Miriam McCarthy F 61 W60 43 44 1:04:48 29:48 4:58 G
45. Jacqueline Millard F 64 W60 29 29 1:04:56 37:26 6:14 Y 87
46. Thea Zimpel F 35 W35 30 11 1:05:00 55:00 9:10 G
47. Marilyn Banfield F 69 W65 17 17 1:05:08 49:08 8:11 Y 86
48. Cilla Chapman F 70 W70 11 11 1:05:11 55:11 9:11 Y 85
49. Therese Kercher F 72 W70 18 18 1:05:29 48:29 8:04 Y 84
50. Ruth England F 23 24 24 1:05:51 42:51 7:08 1
51. Lorna England F 58 W55 10 10 1:06:02 57:02 9:30 Y 83
52. Lyn Percival F 65 W65 8 8 1:06:04 59:04 9:50 Y 82
53. Consie Larmour F 82 W80 14 14 1:06:15 53:15 8:52 Y 81
54. Patricia Lee F 73 W70 2 2 1:06:22 1:05:22 10:53 Y 80
55. Dianne Fox F 64 W60 2 2 1:06:22 1:05:22 10:53 Y 79
56. Lorna Burdon F 81 W80 12 12 1:06:44 55:44 9:17 Y 78
57. Des Butler F 77 W75 26 26 1:06:59 41:59 6:59 Y 77
58. Robyn Saunders F 69 W65 27 20 1:07:01 48:01 8:00 G
59. Judi Edwards F 70 W70 31 31 1:07:25 38:55 6:29 Y 76
60. Rhonda Blackman F 73 W70 17 17 1:08:01 52:01 8:40 Y 75
61. Diann Bramwell F 71 W70 12 1 1:09:04 1:09:04 11:30 G
62. Michelle Hillard F 54 W50 23 23 1:09:04 47:04 7:50 Y 74
63. Helen Morewood F 33 46 68 1:09:38 26:38 4:26 G
64. Natasha Beck F 30 47 47 1:11:50 35:20 5:53 Y 73
65. Val Bland F 70 W70 1 1 1:23:40 1:23:40 13:56 Y 72
 
Theme 
Please contact the WebMaster
with questions or comments about this web site.
© 1999-2016 YMCA of Canberra Runners Club. All rights reserved.
Last Updated: 26 Mar 2016