Results:

Show Individual Results Yes
Show Team Results Yes
Show Relay Team Results Yes
Selected gender combined
Show name as link Yes
 

Jogalong

Jogalong (6k)
Sunday, 1st April 2018
 
 
Place Name Sex Age CAT Grp Grp Act Time Net Pace Elig Points New Grp
1. Lucy Jones F 52 W50 38 1 32:27 32:27 5:24 G 38
2. Sue Rymer F 55 W55 26 3 39:40 37:40 6:16 G 28
3. Vanessa Haverd F 41 W40 56 26 49:50 24:50 4:08 G 55
4. Emma Burns F 43 W40 34 20 53:59 34:59 5:49 G 33
5. Laila Chapman F 9 U10 1 20 54:31 35:31 5:55 G 32
6. Belinda Ryan F 40 W40 1 23 54:44 32:44 5:27 G 38
7. Michelle Croker F 42 W40 1 24 56:50 33:50 5:38 G 36
8. Wendy Dodd F 72 W70 6 1 57:05 57:05 9:30 G 9
9. Abigail Worswick F 14 U16 21 22 58:52 37:52 6:18 G 24
10. Frances Heikkonen F 67 W65 8 2 59:20 58:20 9:43 G 8
11. Fiona Heikkonen F 33 20 10 59:20 50:20 8:23 G 20
12. Penny Williams F 54 W50 25 18 59:31 42:31 7:05 G 24
13. Joan Purcell F 75 W75 17 4 59:37 56:37 9:26 G 16
14. Mary Ann Busteed F 69 W65 30 20 1:00:03 41:03 6:50 G 29
15. Helen Morewood F 33 44 43 1:01:31 27:01 4:30 G 46
16. Annemarie Calnan F 62 W60 26 26 1:02:48 37:48 6:18 Y 100 28
17. Stefanie O'Grady F 48 W45 38 38 1:02:53 30:53 5:08 1 39
18. Bronwyn Worswick F 49 W45 31 31 1:03:13 34:43 5:47 1 32
19. Jane Purcell F 38 W35 27 27 1:03:23 37:23 6:13 1 28
20. Kathy Sims F 66 W65 41 41 1:03:34 30:04 5:00 Y 99 42
21. Meredith Boroky F 53 W50 32 32 1:03:35 34:35 5:45 Y 98 33
22. Cilla Chapman F 70 W70 11 11 1:03:39 53:39 8:56 Y 97
23. Sue Archer F 69 W65 38 38 1:03:55 31:55 5:19 Y 96
24. Lorraine Jansen F 65 W65 27 27 1:03:57 37:57 6:19 Y 95
25. Josephine Kulesz F 67 W65 11 11 1:03:58 53:58 8:59 Y 94
26. Julie Alexander F 59 W55 38 38 1:04:16 32:16 5:22 Y 93
27. Rosemary Parker F 71 W70 19 19 1:04:22 46:22 7:43 Y 92
28. Sally Lees F 33 33 1:04:23 34:53 5:48 F
29. Caroline Campbell F 75 W75 29 29 1:04:24 36:54 6:09 Y 91
30. Des Butler F 77 W75 26 10 1:04:25 55:25 9:14 G
31. Consie Larmour F 82 W80 14 14 1:04:32 51:32 8:35 Y 90
32. Vivienne Thom F 57 W55 28 28 1:04:34 37:34 6:15 1
33. Madeleine Kaye F 49 W45 31 31 1:04:37 36:07 6:01 1
34. Linda Mallory F 58 W55 29 29 1:05:03 37:33 6:15 Y 89
35. Natasha Beck F 29 47 3 1:05:12 1:03:12 10:32 G
36. Jacqueline Millard F 64 W60 29 29 1:05:14 37:44 6:17 Y 88
37. Isabelle Worswick F 11 U12 18 18 1:05:21 48:21 8:03 1
38. Robyn Booth F 66 W65 26 26 1:05:29 40:29 6:44 Y 87
39. Carol Ey F 58 W55 36 38 1:05:43 33:43 5:37 G
40. Brenda Ford F 71 W70 1 1 1:05:48 1:05:48 10:58 1
41. Carmel Lynch F 66 W65 17 1 1:05:48 1:05:48 10:58 G
42. Jessica Moore F 42 W40 1 28 1:06:00 39:00 6:30 G 28
43. Nadine Morrison F 48 W45 46 46 1:06:14 30:14 5:02 1
44. Joan Mallory F 86 W85 8 8 1:06:22 59:22 9:53 Y 86 7
45. Judi Edwards F 70 W70 32 32 1:06:28 37:28 6:14 Y 85 31
46. Lorna Burdon F 81 W80 13 13 1:07:33 55:33 9:15 Y 84 12
47. Hannah Knowles F 24 1 22 1:07:38 46:38 7:46 G 21
48. Elizabeth Sheridan F 26 1 22 1:07:39 46:39 7:46 G 21
49. Patricia Lee F 72 W70 2 2 1:07:39 1:06:39 11:06 Y 83
50. Dianne Fox F 64 W60 2 2 1:07:40 1:06:40 11:06 Y 82
51. Judith Norris F 60 W60 22 22 1:08:00 47:00 7:50 F 21
52. Miriam McCarthy F 61 W60 44 44 1:08:44 33:44 5:37 Y 81 43
53. Marilyn Banfield F 69 W65 18 18 1:09:28 52:28 8:44 Y 80 17
54. Michelle Hillard F 53 W50 23 23 1:10:47 48:47 8:07 Y 79
55. Maria White F 65 W65 24 24 1:10:48 47:48 7:58 Y 78 23
 
Theme 
Please contact the WebMaster
with questions or comments about this web site.
© 1999-2016 YMCA of Canberra Runners Club. All rights reserved.
Last Updated: 26 Mar 2016