Results:

Show Individual Results Yes
Show Team Results Yes
Show Relay Team Results Yes
Selected gender combined
Show name as link Yes
 

Jogalong

Jogalong (6k)
Sunday, 4th March 2018
 
 
Place Name Sex Age CAT Grp Grp Act Time Net Pace Elig Points New Grp
1. Lucy Jones F 52 W50 37 1 33:10 33:10 5:31 G 38
2. Julie Triggs F 42 W40 35 2 37:54 36:54 6:09 G 35
3. Catherine Watson F 46 W45 28 1 38:11 38:11 6:21 G 28
4. Tegan Towns F 1 3 40:22 38:22 6:23 F 28
5. Liane Melia F 15 U16 1 18 48:38 31:38 5:16 F 40
6. Meredith Boroky F 53 W50 34 15 49:59 35:59 5:59 G 32
7. Vanessa Haverd F 40 W40 48 29 52:21 24:51 4:08 G 56
8. Ann Evans F 46 W45 23 15 56:01 42:01 7:00 G 24
9. Penny Williams F 54 W50 25 10 56:50 47:50 7:58 G 25
10. Stefanie O'Grady F 48 W45 1 25 56:52 32:52 5:28 G 38
11. Annette Melia F 43 W40 1 18 57:24 40:24 6:44 F 26
12. Rosa Ruiz F 54 W50 21 21 57:30 37:30 6:15 1 25
13. Sue Archer F 69 W65 38 26 57:37 32:37 5:26 G 38
14. Fiona Heikkonen F 33 18 13 58:27 46:27 7:44 G 20
15. Alice Heikkonen F 31 38 21 58:27 38:27 6:24 G 37
16. Carol Ey F 58 W55 37 22 59:32 38:32 6:25 G 36
17. Wendy Dodd F 72 W70 3 1 1:00:21 1:00:21 10:03 F 6
18. Frances Heikkonen F 67 W65 8 3 1:00:22 58:22 9:43 G 8
19. Isabelle Worswick F 11 U12 14 14 1:00:45 47:45 7:57 1 18
20. Abigail Worswick F 14 U16 17 17 1:00:46 44:46 7:27 1 21
21. Josephine Hermans F 51 W50 23 15 1:01:14 47:14 7:52 G 23
22. Michelle Hillard F 53 W50 19 19 1:01:22 43:22 7:13 Y 100 23
23. Kathryn Sliwinski F 33 42 42 1:02:19 28:19 4:43 1 43
24. Joan Purcell F 74 W70 17 5 1:02:35 58:35 9:45 G
25. Lorna England F 58 W55 9 9 1:02:36 54:36 9:06 1 10
26. Isobella Foster F 13 U14 21 21 1:02:52 42:52 7:08 F
27. Emma Burns F 43 W40 34 27 1:02:54 36:54 6:09 G
28. Bronwyn Worswick F 48 W45 31 31 1:03:17 34:47 5:47 1
29. Julie Doyle F 44 W40 28 28 1:03:33 36:33 6:05 1
30. Julie Alexander F 59 W55 37 37 1:04:02 32:32 5:25 Y 99 38
31. Barbara McKay F 55 W55 32 33 1:04:06 34:36 5:46 G
32. Jenny Burmester F 28 28 1:04:23 37:23 6:13 F
33. Kate Burmester F 42 W40 28 28 1:04:25 37:25 6:14 F
34. Kellie Grubb F 49 W45 28 28 1:04:26 37:26 6:14 1
35. Linda Mallory F 58 W55 28 28 1:04:31 37:31 6:15 Y 98 29
36. Sally Lees F 33 33 1:04:41 35:11 5:51 F
37. Ruth England F 23 24 24 1:04:42 41:42 6:57 1
38. Annemarie Calnan F 61 W60 26 26 1:04:45 39:45 6:37 Y 97
39. Rhonda Blackman F 73 W70 17 17 1:04:47 48:47 8:07 Y 96
40. Linda Richardson F 61 W60 24 24 1:04:50 41:50 6:58 Y 95
41. Consie Larmour F 82 W80 14 14 1:05:00 52:00 8:40 Y 94
42. Josephine Kulesz F 67 W65 11 11 1:05:00 55:00 9:10 Y 93
43. Rosemary Parker F 71 W70 19 19 1:05:06 47:06 7:51 Y 92
44. Jacqueline Millard F 64 W60 29 29 1:05:12 37:42 6:17 Y 91
45. Kathy Sims F 66 W65 41 41 1:05:14 31:44 5:17 Y 90
46. Anne Holmes F 68 W65 21 21 1:05:16 45:16 7:32 1
47. Cathy Montalto F 65 W65 35 35 1:05:19 34:49 5:48 Y 89
48. Angela Rymer F 52 W50 11 14 1:05:25 52:25 8:44 G
49. Robyn Booth F 66 W65 26 26 1:05:30 40:30 6:45 Y 88
50. Allison Duncan F 52 W50 25 25 1:05:42 41:42 6:57 Y 87
51. Paulene McCalman F 45 W45 29 29 1:05:56 38:26 6:24 Y 86
52. Mary Ann Busteed F 69 W65 30 30 1:06:06 38:06 6:21 Y 85
53. Therese Kercher F 72 W70 18 18 1:06:09 49:09 8:11 Y 84
54. Miriam McCarthy F 61 W60 44 41 1:06:17 32:47 5:27 G
55. Joan Mallory F 86 W85 8 8 1:06:23 59:23 9:53 Y 83
56. Tess McSpedden F 8 8 1:06:40 59:40 9:56 F
57. Lyn Percival F 65 W65 8 8 1:06:40 59:40 9:56 Y 82
58. Merisha Percival F 34 6 8 1:06:41 59:41 9:56 F
59. Caroline Campbell F 75 W75 29 29 1:06:50 39:20 6:33 Y 81
60. Robyn Saunders F 69 W65 27 16 1:06:55 51:55 8:39 G
61. Marilyn Banfield F 68 W65 18 18 1:07:01 50:01 8:20 Y 80
62. Lorraine Jansen F 65 W65 27 27 1:07:14 41:14 6:52 Y 79
63. Lorna Burdon F 81 W80 13 13 1:07:20 55:20 9:13 Y 78
64. Dianne Fox F 64 W60 2 2 1:07:23 1:06:23 11:03 Y 77
65. Patricia Lee F 72 W70 2 2 1:07:23 1:06:23 11:03 Y 76
66. Rita Raizis F 57 W55 22 21 1:08:25 48:25 8:04 G
67. Leigh Pirie F 36 W35 24 24 1:08:44 45:44 7:37 1
68. Jeni James F 71 W70 11 11 1:08:51 58:51 9:48 Y 75
69. Diann Bramwell F 71 W70 12 1 1:08:52 1:08:52 11:28 G
70. Dawn Casey F 66 W65 20 20 1:09:04 50:04 8:20 Y 74
71. Des Butler F 77 W75 26 26 1:09:25 44:25 7:24 Y 73
72. Natasha Beck F 29 47 2 1:10:38 1:09:38 11:36 G
73. Maria White F 65 W65 24 25 1:10:54 46:54 7:49 G
74. Val Bland F 69 W65 1 1 1:17:07 1:17:07 12:51 Y 72
 
Theme 
Please contact the WebMaster
with questions or comments about this web site.
© 1999-2016 YMCA of Canberra Runners Club. All rights reserved.
Last Updated: 26 Mar 2016