Results:

Show Individual Results Yes
Show Team Results Yes
Show Relay Team Results Yes
Selected gender combined
Show name as link Yes
 

Jogalong - Minijog

Jogalong - Minijog (1.6k)
Sunday, 4th February 2018
 
 
Place Name Sex Age CAT Grp Grp Act Time Net Pace Elig Points New Grp
1. Nieve Cole F 8 U10 4 4 10:24 8:54 5:33 Y 100 5
2. Spencer Cole   6 U8 2 2 10:33 10:03 6:16 Y 99 3
3. Harley Morewood   1 1 10:50 10:50 6:46 2 2
4. Scarlet Robb F 9 U10 2 2 10:51 10:21 6:28 2
5. William Robb   6 U8 2 2 11:02 10:32 6:35 Y 98 3
6. Evan Minto   7 U8 8 8 11:07 7:37 4:45 Y 97 9
7. Callum Minto   4 1 1 11:17 11:17 7:03 Y 96
8. Arnaud De Fombelle   9 U10 6 6 11:18 8:48 5:30 Y 95
9. Annie Lemm F 9 U10 7 7 11:18 8:18 5:11 Y 94 8
10. Eric De Fombelle   8 8 11:32 8:02 5:01 Y 93
11. Dominic Bacai   5 2 2 11:38 11:08 6:57 Y 92
12. Remy Cullen   7 U8 2 2 11:39 11:09 6:58 Y 91
13. Elodie Wade F 9 U10 1 1 11:48 11:48 7:22 Y 90
14. Ruth Sullivan F 4 1 1 11:50 11:50 7:23 Y 89
15. Seby Wade   1 1 11:51 11:51 7:24 Y 88
16. Olivia Pirie F 8 U10 5 5 11:51 9:51 6:09 Y 87
17. Freya Cole F 7 U8 4 4 11:54 10:24 6:30 Y 86
18. Samson Kennedy   8 U10 6 6 11:55 9:25 5:53 Y 85
19. Grace Rutherford-Collins F 11 U12 6 6 11:58 9:28 5:55 Y 84
20. Caleb Quispes   9 U10 9 9 12:00 8:00 5:00 Y 83
21. Stirling Britton   6 U8 2 2 12:06 11:36 7:15 Y 82
22. Gabrielle Cullen F 9 U10 7 7 12:07 9:07 5:41 Y 81
23. Lily Reid F 6 U8 6 6 12:09 9:39 6:01 Y 80
24. Finn Hartley   7 U8 7 7 12:11 9:11 5:44 2
25. Harvey Kendall   7 U8 1 4 12:19 10:49 6:45 G 4
26. Spencer Kendall   5 1 2 12:37 12:07 7:34 G 2
27. Scarlett Kendall F 8 U10 1 5 12:38 10:38 6:38 G 5
28. Ireland Pirie F 6 U8 1 3 12:49 11:49 7:23 G 3
29. Amber Battison F 1 3 12:49 11:49 7:23 G 3
30. Jasper Noyen   9 U10 10 10 13:09 8:39 5:24 Y 79
31. Aisha El Ayadi F 6 U8 4 4 13:17 11:47 7:21 Y 78
32. Elizabeth Moore F 5 1 2 13:27 12:57 8:05 G 2
33. Zaiden Haber   4 1 1 13:39 13:39 8:31 Y 77
34. Lachlan Priddle   12 U14 1 9 13:45 9:45 6:05 G 9
35. Brielle Noyen F 11 U12 7 7 14:04 11:04 6:55 Y 76
36. Darcy Morrison   4 1 1 14:19 14:19 8:56 Y 75
37. Luca Bacai   4 1 1 14:28 14:28 9:02 Y 74
38. Isabella Nicholls F 4 1 1 14:49 14:49 9:15 Y 73
39. Axel Battison   1 1 14:52 14:52 9:17 2
40. Molly Morrison F 4 1 1 15:21 15:21 9:35 Y 72
41. Phoebe de la Rue F 9 U10 5 5 15:22 13:22 8:21 Y 71
42. Erica Hole F 4 1 1 15:37 15:37 9:45 Y 70
43. Matilda Purcell F 3 1 1 16:43 16:43 10:26 2
44. Sebastian Violante   1 2 17:02 16:32 10:20 G 2
45. Alex Violante   1 2 20:41 20:11 12:36 G 2
 
Theme 
Please contact the WebMaster
with questions or comments about this web site.
© 1999-2016 YMCA of Canberra Runners Club. All rights reserved.
Last Updated: 26 Mar 2016