Results:

Show Individual Results Yes
Show Team Results Yes
Show Relay Team Results Yes
Selected gender combined
Show name as link Yes
 

Jogalong

Jogalong (6k)
Sunday, 4th February 2018
 
 
Place Name Sex Age CAT Grp Grp Act Time Net Pace Elig Points New Grp
1. Samantha Wright F 30 1 1 32:06 32:06 5:21 F 37
2. Kerrie Tanner F 57 W55 37 1 32:06 32:06 5:21 F 37
3. Sally Lees F 31 1 34:10 34:10 5:41 F 33
4. Julie Triggs F 42 W40 35 1 36:20 36:20 6:03 F 35
5. Vanessa Haverd F 40 W40 14 14 37:36 24:36 4:06 1 48
6. Lucy Jones F 52 W50 37 10 42:27 33:27 5:34 G 37
7. Abigail Worswick F 14 U16 1 1 48:13 48:13 8:02 2 17
8. Isabelle Worswick F 11 U12 1 1 51:17 51:17 8:32 2 14
9. Rosa Ruiz F 54 W50 1 11 53:26 43:26 7:14 F 21
10. Meredith Boroky F 53 W50 37 15 53:45 39:45 6:37 G 34
11. Meg Campbell F 1 22 54:08 33:08 5:31 F 35
12. Yvonne Crowe F 74 W70 1 1 57:23 57:23 9:33 F 7
13. Alice Heikkonen F 31 39 25 57:35 33:35 5:35 G 38
14. Shevaun Ey F 24 1 22 57:53 36:53 6:08 G 28
15. Oneeka Robb F 41 W40 41 30 58:00 30:00 5:00 G 41
16. Leigh Pirie F 36 W35 1 19 58:39 40:39 6:46 G 24
17. Ashleigh Davison F 1 29 59:15 31:45 5:17 F 38
18. Sarah Pau F 46 W45 34 26 59:19 34:19 5:43 G 33
19. Belinda Eaton F 1 18 59:57 42:57 7:09 F 22
20. Emma McLaughlin F 1 18 1:00:15 43:15 7:12 F 22
21. Julie Doyle F 44 W40 1 25 1:00:59 36:59 6:09 G 28
22. Danni Farlow F 37 W35 1 30 1:00:59 32:59 5:29 F 35
23. Siri Burgess F 1 26 1:01:09 36:09 6:01 F 29
24. Lesley Dalby F 1 1 1:01:15 1:01:15 10:12 F 4
25. Anne Booker F 65 W65 1 1 1:01:16 1:01:16 10:12 F 4
26. Pippa Graham F 16 U18 15 10 1:01:16 52:16 8:42 G 15
27. Robyn Smith F 38 W35 1 30 1:01:17 33:17 5:32 F 35
28. Clare Wall F 63 W60 1 34 1:01:17 31:17 5:12 G 39
29. Lorna England F 58 W55 9 9 1:01:20 53:20 8:53 F
30. Mandy Doherty F 61 W60 23 23 1:01:23 39:23 6:33 Y 100 25
31. Natasha Beck F 29 44 44 1:01:33 26:33 4:25 Y 99 47
32. Madeleine Kaye F 48 W45 30 30 1:01:51 33:51 5:38 F 31
33. Bronwyn Worswick F 48 W45 1 30 1:02:05 34:05 5:40 G 31
34. Frances Heikkonen F 67 W65 8 5 1:02:09 58:09 9:41 G
35. Fiona Heikkonen F 33 18 12 1:02:09 51:09 8:31 G
36. Helen Morewood F 33 44 42 1:02:14 28:14 4:42 G
37. Jeni James F 71 W70 10 10 1:02:32 53:32 8:55 Y 98 11
38. Ann Evans F 46 W45 23 23 1:02:36 40:36 6:46 1
39. Anne Holmes F 68 W65 21 21 1:02:47 42:47 7:07 1
40. Kate Chambers F 1 25 1:02:50 38:50 6:28 F 25
41. Zoe Pleasants F 43 W40 31 31 1:02:51 34:21 5:43 F
42. Kellie Grubb F 49 W45 28 28 1:02:57 35:57 5:59 1
43. Jenny Burmester F 28 28 1:03:02 36:02 6:00 F
44. Kate Burmester F 42 W40 28 28 1:03:05 36:05 6:00 F
45. Robyn Booth F 66 W65 26 26 1:03:12 38:12 6:22 Y 97
46. Emily Whitten F 48 W45 29 29 1:03:18 35:48 5:58 Y 96
47. Julie Alexander F 59 W55 37 37 1:03:20 31:50 5:18 Y 95
48. Jane Purcell F 38 W35 27 27 1:03:26 37:26 6:14 1
49. Jacqueline Millard F 63 W60 29 29 1:03:30 36:00 6:00 Y 94
50. Dion Oxley F 39 W35 23 23 1:03:35 41:35 6:55 1
51. Linda Mallory F 58 W55 28 28 1:03:51 36:51 6:08 Y 93
52. Miani Kirk F 10 U12 34 30 1:03:52 35:52 5:58 F
53. Caroline Campbell F 75 W75 29 29 1:04:11 36:41 6:06 Y 92
54. Therese Kercher F 72 W70 18 16 1:04:16 49:16 8:12 G
55. Vivienne Thom F 57 W55 28 28 1:04:29 37:29 6:14 1
56. Josephine Kulesz F 67 W65 11 11 1:04:39 54:39 9:06 Y 91
57. Mami Iwashita F 52 W50 34 34 1:04:47 34:47 5:47 F
58. Nadine Morrison F 48 W45 46 46 1:04:57 28:57 4:49 1
59. Cathy Montalto F 65 W65 35 35 1:05:08 34:38 5:46 Y 90
60. Judi Edwards F 70 W70 32 32 1:05:13 36:13 6:02 Y 89
61. Paulene McCalman F 45 W45 29 29 1:05:17 37:47 6:17 Y 88
62. Rosemary Parker F 70 W70 19 19 1:05:21 47:21 7:53 Y 87
63. Joan Mallory F 86 W85 8 8 1:05:32 58:32 9:45 Y 86
64. Miriam McCarthy F 61 W60 44 44 1:05:36 30:36 5:06 Y 85
65. Cilla Chapman F 70 W70 11 11 1:05:40 55:40 9:16 Y 84
66. Patricia Lee F 72 W70 2 2 1:06:22 1:05:22 10:53 Y 82
67. Dianne Fox F 64 W60 2 2 1:06:22 1:05:22 10:53 Y 83
68. Carmel Lynch F 66 W65 17 1 1:06:40 1:06:40 11:06 G
69. Brenda Ford F 70 W70 1 1 1:06:40 1:06:40 11:06 1
70. Consie Larmour F 82 W80 14 14 1:06:46 53:46 8:57 Y 81
71. Mary Ann Busteed F 69 W65 30 30 1:06:51 38:51 6:28 Y 80
72. Des Butler F 77 W75 26 26 1:07:00 42:00 7:00 Y 79
73. Kasey Alchin F 34 19 19 1:07:13 49:13 8:12 F 18
74. Lorna Burdon F 81 W80 13 13 1:07:25 55:25 9:14 Y 78
75. Kathy Sims F 66 W65 42 42 1:07:36 33:36 5:36 1 41
76. Robyn Saunders F 69 W65 27 18 1:08:06 51:06 8:31 G
77. Monika Short F 70 W70 18 18 1:08:06 51:06 8:31 F
78. Rhonda Blackman F 73 W70 17 17 1:08:09 52:09 8:41 Y 77
79. Bronwyn Battisson F 40 W40 1 44 1:09:03 34:03 5:40 G 39
80. Dawn Casey F 66 W65 21 21 1:09:12 49:12 8:12 Y 76 20
81. Diann Bramwell F 71 W70 12 4 1:09:13 1:06:13 11:02 F
82. Michelle Hillard F 53 W50 19 19 1:09:25 51:25 8:34 Y 75
83. Maria White F 65 W65 25 19 1:09:25 51:25 8:34 G 24
84. Sue Archer F 69 W65 39 48 1:09:27 32:27 5:24 G 38
85. Annabella Percival F 1 8 1:10:53 1:03:53 10:38 F 8
86. Lyn Percival F 64 W60 8 8 1:10:56 1:03:56 10:39 F
87. Tess McSpedden F 1 8 1:10:58 1:03:58 10:39 F 8
88. Marilyn Banfield F 68 W65 19 19 1:12:12 54:12 9:02 Y 74 18
89. Val Bland F 69 W65 1 1 1:17:01 1:17:01 12:50 Y 73
90. Donella Walker F 1 21 1:17:19 57:19 9:33 F 16
91. Maria Brady F 52 W50 33 24 1:19:29 56:29 9:24 F
92. Delia Lawless F 1 24 1:19:29 56:29 9:24 F 18
93. Jill Hughes F 1 12 1:23:41 1:12:41 12:06 F 8
94. Gayle Doyle F 60 W60 1 12 1:23:41 1:12:41 12:06 F 8
 
Theme 
Please contact the WebMaster
with questions or comments about this web site.
© 1999-2016 YMCA of Canberra Runners Club. All rights reserved.
Last Updated: 26 Mar 2016