Login
|
About
Results:
Show Individual Results
Yes
Show Team Results
Yes
Show Relay Team Results
Yes
Selected gender
combined
Show name as link
Yes
Winter Series
Canberra Grammar 3.0 k (3k)
Saturday, 9th July 1994
Place
Name
Chest
Sex
State
Age
CAT
Time
Pace
Elig
Points
1.
David Quayle
ACT
18
U20
9:13
3:04
2.
Dean Cavuoto
ACT
19
U20
9:17
3:05
3.
Antony Liddell
ACT
17
U18
9:19
3:06
4.
Cade McTaggart
ACT
19
U20
9:36
3:12
5.
Chris Sainsbury
ACT
17
U18
9:37
3:12
6.
Scott McTaggart
ACT
17
U18
9:37
3:12
7.
Damian Dwyer
9:58
3:19
8.
Paul Crake
ACT
17
U18
10:01
3:20
9.
Shaun McCabe
ACT
15
U16
10:02
3:20
10.
Scott Thomson
ACT
15
U16
10:03
3:21
11.
Dylan Matthew
10:03
3:21
12.
Ashley Glover
ACT
17
U18
10:09
3:23
13.
Chris Butler
ACT
15
U16
10:13
3:24
14.
Liam Stakelum
ACT
14
U16
10:25
3:28
15.
Martin Bye
ACT
13
U14
10:25
3:28
16.
Stuart Shaw
ACT
16
U18
10:28
3:29
17.
Paul Hagon
ACT
23
10:42
3:34
18.
Benjamin Glover
ACT
16
U18
10:44
3:34
19.
Paul Smith
ACT
25
10:48
3:36
20.
Simon Toozoff
ACT
18
U20
10:51
3:37
21.
Mary Jane Harding
F
NSW
18
U20
11:12
3:44
22.
Fiona Jorgensen
F
ACT
35
W35
11:14
3:44
23.
Nial Wheate
11:15
3:45
24.
Penny Grant
F
ACT
14
U16
11:19
3:46
25.
Ben Stone
11:19
3:46
26.
Elizabeth Simpson
F
NSW
35
W35
11:21
3:47
27.
Scott Urbaniak
ACT
14
U16
11:23
3:47
28.
Debbie Hoare
F
11:25
3:48
29.
Claire Fraser
F
ACT
15
U16
11:27
3:49
30.
Pat Webb
11:34
3:51
31.
Eileen O'Connell
F
11:41
3:53
32.
Erin Lenon
F
NSW
14
U16
11:42
3:54
33.
Jodette Reid
F
NSW
15
U16
11:44
3:54
34.
Teresa Barker
F
ACT
18
U20
11:48
3:56
35.
Bronwyn Hanns
F
VIC
31
11:51
3:57
36.
Tracey Donohoe
F
ACT
14
U16
11:53
3:57
37.
Michael Wain
ACT
12
U14
12:02
4:00
38.
Alicia Donohoe
F
ACT
14
U16
12:03
4:01
39.
Linda Lenton
F
ACT
45
W45
12:06
4:02
40.
Kerri Vaughan
F
ACT
32
12:09
4:03
41.
Amanda Perkins
F
ACT
16
U18
12:13
4:04
42.
Michelle Lomas-Travers
F
NSW
28
12:14
4:04
43.
Ingrid Landau
F
ACT
14
U16
12:19
4:06
44.
Jim White
ACT
45
M45
12:20
4:06
45.
Brian Tryon
12:23
4:07
46.
Kandy Grant
F
ACT
10
U12
12:24
4:08
47.
Rachael Nahow
F
12:25
4:08
48.
Peta Leach
F
12:28
4:09
49.
Jo Cullen
F
QLD
46
W45
12:29
4:09
50.
Annette McNeill
F
ACT
12:29
4:09
51.
Darien Williams
ACT
10
U12
12:31
4:10
52.
Jennifer Beer
F
NSW
12
U14
12:34
4:11
53.
Vanda Quinn
F
ACT
38
W35
12:35
4:11
54.
Gregory Leves
ACT
12
U14
12:35
4:11
55.
Mary Ann Busteed
F
ACT
45
W45
12:36
4:12
56.
Kate Driscoll
F
ACT
27
12:36
4:12
57.
Teresa Thororgood
F
12:38
4:12
58.
Kate Murray
F
12:41
4:13
59.
Ben Masters
12:45
4:15
60.
Louise Fox
F
ACT
12
U14
12:46
4:15
61.
Bill Freeman
12:46
4:15
62.
Patrick O'Hara
12:46
4:15
63.
Terry Moore
F
ACT
32
12:48
4:16
64.
Emma Terwiel
F
14
U16
12:55
4:18
65.
Peter Williams
ACT
12:59
4:19
66.
Michael Henry
12
U14
13:00
4:20
67.
Judi Edwards
F
ACT
46
W45
13:02
4:20
68.
Rick Hatcher
NSW
46
M45
13:07
4:22
69.
Lea Edwards
F
ACT
25
13:11
4:23
70.
Julia Minty
F
ACT
15
U16
13:12
4:24
71.
Sherryl Greathead
F
ACT
42
W40
13:18
4:26
72.
Miriam De Rignes
F
ACT
39
W35
13:19
4:26
73.
Dana Williams
F
ACT
19
U20
13:24
4:28
74.
Rita Windle
F
13:30
4:30
75.
Rebecca Minty
F
ACT
13
U14
13:40
4:33
76.
Eileen Derby
F
13:42
4:34
77.
Anna Skaramuca
F
13:45
4:35
78.
Gillian Boyd
F
ACT
42
W40
13:53
4:37
79.
Catherine Henry
F
13:55
4:38
80.
Caitlin Harrison
F
ACT
16
U18
13:56
4:38
81.
Annette Sugden
F
QLD
31
14:00
4:40
82.
Kim Putland
F
ACT
28
14:06
4:42
83.
Murray Sinfield
11
U12
14:12
4:44
84.
Corrie Fitch
F
ACT
13
U14
14:20
4:46
85.
Carolyne Kramar
F
ACT
30
14:21
4:47
86.
Anne Walsh
F
ACT
30
14:38
4:52
87.
Maree Coldrick
F
ACT
34
14:42
4:54
88.
Judy Allison
F
ACT
46
W45
14:45
4:55
89.
Beryl Lowry
F
NSW
47
W45
14:47
4:55
90.
Mary Freeman
F
ACT
11
U12
14:59
4:59
91.
Bronwyn Muller
F
15:15
5:05
92.
Jill Brown
F
NSW
45
W45
15:19
5:06
93.
Andrew Gilbert
ACT
12
U14
15:20
5:06
94.
Daniel Byrne
15:21
5:07
95.
Shaun Sinfield
12
U14
15:21
5:07
96.
Ben Williams
7
U8
15:30
5:10
97.
Reg Johnson
ACT
50
M50
15:49
5:16
98.
Alison Freeman
F
ACT
11
U12
15:51
5:17
99.
Sue Quayle
F
15:59
5:19
100.
Lynn Williams
F
ACT
48
W45
16:24
5:28
101.
Andrew Williams
10
U12
16:40
5:33
102.
Sherry Thompson
F
16:43
5:34
103.
Emily Freeman
F
ACT
14
U16
17:20
5:46
104.
Leigh Coutts
F
17:28
5:49
105.
Natalie O'Hara
F
ACT
16
U18
17:28
5:49
106.
Kathe O'Brien
F
ACT
28
19:42
6:34
107.
Lynda Sinfield
F
ACT
41
W40
19:50
6:36
108.
Jenna Fitch
F
ACT
9
U10
20:25
6:48
109.
Sally Hughes
F
20:25
6:48
110.
Julie Fitch
F
ACT
38
W35
20:27
6:49
111.
Andrina Norden
F
ACT
43
W40
20:31
6:50
112.
Miriam Humphries
F
20:34
6:51
Theme
Classic
Horizontal
Server response time: 1.00 seconds.
Please contact the
WebMaster
with questions or comments about this web site.
© 1999-2021 Canberra Runners. All rights reserved.
Last Updated: 27 May 2021