Login
|
About
Results:
Show Individual Results
Yes
Show Team Results
Yes
Show Relay Team Results
Yes
Selected gender
combined
Show name as link
Yes
Spring Series
Stromlo 5k (5k)
Tuesday, 4th December 2012
Place
Name
Chest
Sex
State
Age
CAT
Time
Pace
Elig
Points
1.
Shane Farrant
ACT
20
15:52
3:10
2.
Mark Bourne
ACT
29
16:17
3:15
3.
Joshua Torley
ACT
13
U14
16:30
3:18
4.
Rob Walter
ACT
36
16:31
3:18
5.
Jack Bigmore
ACT
19
U20
16:45
3:21
6.
Grant Bluett
ACT
40
M40
16:57
3:23
7.
Robert Skillman
NSW
17:14
3:26
8.
Jim Godfrey
NSW
39
17:34
3:30
9.
Matthew Zeitlhofer
ACT
18
U20
17:53
3:34
10.
Michael Torley
ACT
17
U18
18:08
3:37
11.
John Fleming
ACT
40
M40
18:10
3:38
12.
Peter James
ACT
51
M50
18:19
3:39
13.
Nicola Torley
F
ACT
16
U18
19:18
3:51
14.
Ross Blake
19:24
3:52
15.
Chris Hocking
32
19:42
3:56
16.
Callum Burns
ACT
12
U14
19:50
3:58
17.
Scott Gurney
ACT
43
M40
19:52
3:58
18.
Olivia Martin
F
ACT
11
U12
20:16
4:03
19.
Davis Atkin
ACT
11
U12
20:16
4:03
20.
Melissa McClusky
F
ACT
42
W40
20:20
4:04
21.
Katie Forestier
F
ACT
46
W45
20:30
4:06
22.
Richard Faulks
ACT
53
M50
20:32
4:06
23.
Craig Davis
ACT
44
M40
20:50
4:10
24.
Peter Thomson
ACT
52
M50
21:08
4:13
25.
David C McGrath
ACT
42
M40
21:27
4:17
26.
John Bedin
21:42
4:20
27.
Trevor Jacobs
ACT
60
M60
21:50
4:22
28.
Paul Foley
22:00
4:24
29.
Grant McDonald
ACT
55
M55
22:31
4:30
30.
Geoff Moore
ACT
64
M60
22:50
4:34
31.
Don Roach
ACT
55
M55
22:54
4:34
32.
Jack Coulton
ACT
9
U10
23:12
4:38
33.
Paul Torley
ACT
46
M45
23:18
4:39
34.
Ewen Thompson
ACT
55
M55
23:21
4:40
35.
Sophie Nicoll
F
ACT
43
W40
23:28
4:41
36.
Rod Wilkins
ACT
51
M50
23:38
4:43
37.
Mick Horan
ACT
53
M50
23:51
4:46
38.
Dillan Phillips-Coulton
ACT
15
U16
24:13
4:50
39.
Richard Pyewell
24:25
4:53
40.
Michelle Burns
F
ACT
40
W40
24:27
4:53
41.
Gregory Keith
ACT
20
24:46
4:57
42.
Charlie Modrak
ACT
63
M60
24:46
4:57
43.
Phil Aungles
ACT
54
M50
24:55
4:59
44.
Susan Sturgeon
F
ACT
38
W35
25:02
5:00
45.
Ken White
ACT
59
M55
25:06
5:01
46.
Joe Craddy
ACT
25
25:34
5:06
47.
Peter Sinfield
ACT
52
M50
25:49
5:09
48.
Ian Boyd
ACT
60
M60
25:50
5:10
49.
Sean McPadden
ACT
23
26:33
5:18
50.
Robert Solomon
ACT
49
M45
26:40
5:20
51.
Terry Levings
ACT
64
M60
27:04
5:24
52.
Mark Purcell
ACT
45
M45
27:29
5:29
53.
Alex Mesher
ACT
20
27:29
5:29
54.
Mick Charlton
ACT
60
M60
28:37
5:43
55.
Jane Purcell
F
ACT
32
29:13
5:50
56.
Katherine Caley
F
ACT
14
U16
30:47
6:09
57.
Jessica Caley
F
ACT
12
U14
30:47
6:09
58.
Peter Trotter
ACT
77
M75
31:33
6:18
59.
Carlie Craddy
F
ACT
25
32:26
6:29
60.
Jim White
ACT
63
M60
42:02
8:24
Theme
Classic
Horizontal
Server response time: 0.98 seconds.
Please contact the
WebMaster
with questions or comments about this web site.
© 1999-2021 Canberra Runners. All rights reserved.
Last Updated: 27 May 2021