Login
|
About
Results:
Show Individual Results
Yes
Show Team Results
Yes
Show Relay Team Results
Yes
Selected gender
combined
Show name as link
Yes
Jogalong
Jogalong (6k)
Sunday, 4th December 2011
Place
Name
Sex
Age
CAT
Grp
Grp Act
Time
Net
Pace
Elig
Points
New Grp
1.
Annegret Ludwig
F
50
W50
31
1
35:18
35:18
5:53
G
31
2.
Julie Triggs
F
36
W35
34
1
35:37
35:37
5:56
G
34
3.
Kathleen Bleakley
F
40
W40
39
5
36:37
32:37
5:26
G
38
4.
Dawn Casey
F
60
W60
28
1
37:24
37:24
6:14
G
28
5.
Oneeka Robb
F
35
W35
35
1
38:58
38:58
6:29
G
35
6.
Miriam Sikkema
F
50
W50
20
3
42:49
40:49
6:48
G
23
7.
Linda Richardson
F
55
W55
22
1
43:23
43:23
7:13
F
22
8.
Ingrid Jaugietis
F
40
W40
41
15
45:22
31:22
5:13
G
41
9.
Dianne McDean
F
44
W40
21
1
48:41
48:41
8:06
G
21
10.
Brenda Ford
F
64
W60
16
1
50:10
50:10
8:21
G
16
11.
Suzie Blom
F
22
12
4
51:19
48:19
8:03
F
15
12.
Robyn McClelland
F
58
W55
38
18
51:22
34:22
5:43
G
37
13.
Evangelia Karakotas
F
34
33
15
51:49
37:49
6:18
G
33
14.
Alice Heikkonen
F
25
39
12
52:40
41:40
6:56
F
39
15.
Josephine Kulesz
F
61
W60
7
1
54:08
54:08
9:01
G
9
16.
Gemma Wilson
F
25
19
54:59
36:59
6:09
F
27
17.
Carmel Lynch
F
60
W60
24
1
55:36
55:36
9:16
G
23
18.
Shirley Tonkin
F
65
W65
20
1
55:55
55:55
9:19
G
19
19.
Susannah Hiron
F
38
W35
43
30
56:16
28:16
4:42
G
42
20.
Clare Pritchard
F
46
W45
28
20
56:38
37:38
6:16
G
28
21.
Linda Mackay
F
57
W55
37
2
57:45
56:45
9:27
G
37
22.
Frances Heikkonen
F
61
W60
10
2
57:45
56:45
9:27
G
10
23.
Fiona Heikkonen
F
27
17
2
57:45
56:45
9:27
G
17
24.
Linda Miles
F
61
W60
27
20
59:10
40:10
6:41
G
27
25.
Judith Pogson
F
49
W45
38
38
1:00:13
28:13
4:42
1
40
26.
Wendy Stone
F
42
W40
36
35
1:00:18
29:48
4:58
F
38
27.
Alice Moore
F
22
1
40
1:00:25
27:25
4:34
G
44
28.
Cate Byrne
F
44
W40
28
26
1:00:39
35:39
5:56
F
29.
Belinda Allison
F
38
W35
45
45
1:00:41
25:11
4:11
1
47
30.
Jennifer Martin
F
26
1
22
1:00:42
39:42
6:37
F
24
31.
Irmani Collis
F
33
23
22
1:00:43
39:43
6:37
F
24
32.
Linda McDade
F
29
29
1:00:44
33:14
5:32
F
30
33.
Hamida Nunney
F
30
41
26
1:00:45
35:45
5:57
G
34.
Nicole Wunsch
F
36
W35
31
31
1:00:49
32:19
5:23
2
32
35.
Rachael Netting
F
34
1
35
1:01:01
30:31
5:05
F
36
36.
Annemarie Calnan
F
55
W55
29
29
1:01:20
33:50
5:38
1
30
37.
Deb Livermore
F
38
W35
42
42
1:01:21
27:21
4:33
1
43
38.
Jane Purcell
F
31
31
31
1:01:28
32:58
5:29
Y
100
34
39.
Sally Wright
F
33
30
28
1:01:30
34:30
5:45
G
40.
Teri Hobbs
F
61
W60
23
23
1:01:33
39:33
6:35
Y
99
25
41.
Samantha Aspin
F
41
W40
34
28
1:01:34
34:34
5:45
G
42.
Clare King
F
35
W35
1
40
1:01:38
28:38
4:46
G
41
43.
Donna Rousch
F
38
W35
1
25
1:01:48
37:48
6:18
F
26
44.
Vivienne Thom
F
51
W50
30
30
1:01:50
33:50
5:38
Y
98
31
45.
Michelle Wells
F
40
W40
47
47
1:01:52
25:22
4:13
Y
97
46.
Carol Kubanek
F
51
W50
1
27
1:02:02
36:02
6:00
F
28
47.
Lucy Jones
F
45
W45
41
41
1:02:04
28:34
4:45
Y
96
42
48.
Joan Purcell
F
68
W65
19
19
1:02:06
44:06
7:21
Y
95
20
49.
Wendy Read
F
38
W35
40
40
1:02:10
29:10
4:51
Y
94
50.
Maria Lewis
F
56
W55
25
25
1:02:15
38:15
6:22
Y
93
51.
Cathy Montalto
F
59
W55
35
35
1:02:24
31:54
5:19
Y
92
52.
Jennifer Morris
F
52
W50
12
12
1:02:29
51:29
8:34
F
53.
Allison Duncan
F
46
W45
32
32
1:02:31
33:31
5:35
Y
91
54.
Marilyn Banfield
F
62
W60
28
28
1:02:34
35:34
5:55
Y
90
55.
Rosemary Parker
F
64
W60
17
17
1:02:39
46:39
7:46
Y
89
56.
Anne Holmes
F
62
W60
24
24
1:02:49
39:49
6:38
Y
88
57.
Robyn Booth
F
60
W60
31
31
1:02:52
34:22
5:43
1
58.
Nicola Davies
F
40
W40
30
30
1:02:53
34:53
5:48
1
59.
Ruth Richards
F
42
W40
32
30
1:02:54
34:54
5:49
G
60.
Monica Lindemann
F
45
W45
32
32
1:02:59
33:59
5:39
Y
87
61.
Sandra Purser
F
72
W70
4
4
1:03:00
1:00:00
10:00
F
62.
Dani Morris
F
35
W35
28
28
1:03:16
36:16
6:02
Y
86
63.
Amelia Fielden
F
69
W65
17
1
1:03:19
1:03:19
10:33
F
64.
Glenis Hiron
F
63
W60
23
23
1:03:26
41:26
6:54
Y
85
65.
Nadine Morrison
F
42
W40
45
45
1:03:32
28:02
4:40
Y
84
66.
Caroline Campbell
F
69
W65
31
31
1:03:36
35:06
5:51
Y
83
67.
Cilla Chapman
F
63
W60
13
13
1:03:38
51:38
8:36
Y
82
68.
Sandy Stevens
F
63
W60
14
14
1:03:49
50:49
8:28
Y
81
69.
Sara Toscan
F
38
W35
34
34
1:03:52
33:52
5:38
Y
80
70.
Judi Edwards
F
64
W60
38
38
1:03:54
31:54
5:19
Y
79
71.
Norma Lindemann
F
70
W70
26
26
1:03:56
38:56
6:29
Y
78
72.
Michelle (Shell) Collis
F
30
1
24
1:03:56
40:56
6:49
F
24
73.
Mary Johnstone
F
66
W65
6
6
1:03:58
58:58
9:49
Y
77
74.
Diann Bramwell
F
65
W65
13
13
1:04:02
52:02
8:40
Y
76
75.
Jennifer White
F
53
W50
1
24
1:04:07
41:07
6:51
F
24
76.
Elizabeth Martin
F
30
1
17
1:04:20
48:20
8:03
F
17
77.
Maria White
F
59
W55
30
30
1:04:26
36:26
6:04
Y
75
78.
Josephine Hermans
F
45
W45
26
26
1:04:46
39:46
6:37
Y
74
79.
Nerida Clarke
F
60
W60
34
30
1:04:51
36:51
6:08
G
80.
Maria Brady
F
46
W45
36
36
1:04:55
33:55
5:39
1
81.
Judy Kuleas
F
56
W55
17
17
1:04:59
48:59
8:09
Y
73
82.
Jeni James
F
65
W65
16
16
1:05:06
50:06
8:21
Y
72
83.
Mary Ann Busteed
F
63
W60
34
34
1:05:14
35:14
5:52
Y
71
33
84.
Miriam McCarthy
F
55
W55
1
1
1:05:53
1:05:53
10:58
1
85.
Deirdre Wilson
F
52
W50
10
1
1:05:54
1:05:54
10:59
G
86.
Lyn Percival
F
58
W55
16
16
1:05:59
50:59
8:29
Y
70
87.
Rhonda Blackman
F
66
W65
19
19
1:05:59
47:59
7:59
Y
69
18
88.
Louanne Holmback-Piggott
F
47
W45
4
20
1:06:43
47:43
7:57
F
17
89.
Lorraine Anderson
F
55
W55
11
2
1:07:09
1:06:09
11:01
G
90.
Meera Rajendran
F
8
2
1:07:09
1:06:09
11:01
G
91.
Wanda Stewart
F
61
W60
25
25
1:07:50
43:50
7:18
Y
68
92.
Lorna Burdon
F
75
W75
17
17
1:08:26
52:26
8:44
Y
67
93.
Merilyn Bassett
F
61
W60
20
20
1:09:29
50:29
8:24
1
19
Theme
Classic
Horizontal
Server response time: 0.97 seconds.
Please contact the
WebMaster
with questions or comments about this web site.
© 1999-2021 Canberra Runners. All rights reserved.
Last Updated: 27 May 2021