Login
|
About
Results:
Show Individual Results
Yes
Show Team Results
Yes
Show Relay Team Results
Yes
Selected gender
combined
Show name as link
Yes
Jogalong
Jogalong (6k)
Sunday, 3rd January 2010
Place
Name
Sex
Age
CAT
Grp
Grp Act
Time
Net
Pace
Elig
Points
New Grp
1.
Kerrie Tanner
F
49
W45
44
1
28:31
28:31
4:45
G
44
2.
Meredith Graham
F
45
W45
35
1
32:16
32:16
5:22
G
36
3.
Jenny Hefford
F
58
W55
35
15
44:36
30:36
5:06
G
36
4.
Maria Brady
F
44
W40
35
12
45:01
34:01
5:40
F
35
5.
Nerida Dyne
F
35
W35
26
1
46:28
46:28
7:44
G
26
6.
Bridgit Ooi
F
35
W35
36
19
49:37
31:37
5:16
F
36
7.
Linda Shillington
F
43
W40
27
13
49:47
37:47
6:17
G
27
8.
Kate Vandenberg
F
29
47
25
50:27
26:27
4:24
G
48
9.
Ann Smith
F
66
W65
1
5
51:00
47:00
7:50
F
18
10.
Evelyn Sommer
F
59
W55
1
10
51:08
42:08
7:01
F
23
11.
Sophie Bagnall
F
21
1
8
51:45
44:45
7:27
F
20
12.
Susannah Hiron
F
36
W35
42
25
53:15
29:15
4:52
G
42
13.
Alexandra Hunter
F
36
W35
1
5
54:10
50:10
8:21
F
15
14.
Debbie O'Donoghue
F
39
W35
18
2
55:11
54:11
9:01
F
17
15.
Clare Lonergan
F
31
1
30
56:11
28:11
4:41
F
44
16.
Mandy Doherty
F
53
W50
36
5
56:16
52:16
8:42
G
36
17.
Paula Claudianos
F
24
24
24
56:35
33:35
5:35
F
28
18.
Hannah Williamson
F
1
14
56:38
43:38
7:16
F
21
19.
Beth Lonergan
F
29
1
19
57:01
39:01
6:30
F
26
20.
Shawanah Tasneem
F
29
1
19
57:01
39:01
6:30
F
26
21.
Karina Scott
F
33
1
19
57:19
39:19
6:33
F
25
22.
Frances Heikkonen
F
59
W55
13
2
57:38
56:38
9:26
G
12
23.
Josephine Kulesz
F
59
W55
9
1
58:07
58:07
9:41
G
8
24.
Robyn McClelland
F
56
W55
38
27
58:08
32:08
5:21
G
38
25.
Amelia Fielden
F
68
W65
17
1
58:16
58:16
9:42
F
17
26.
Lorraine Jansen
F
57
W55
30
1
58:30
58:30
9:45
G
30
27.
Annie Lowry
F
40
W40
29
27
58:43
32:43
5:27
G
30
28.
Anne Baynes
F
50
W50
22
14
58:47
45:47
7:37
F
22
29.
Jo-Anne Williamson
F
1
14
59:05
46:05
7:40
F
19
30.
Kirsten Wehner
F
23
23
59:42
37:42
6:17
F
27
31.
Diann Bramwell
F
63
W60
16
7
59:48
53:48
8:58
G
16
32.
Leanne Newman
F
30
30
59:49
31:49
5:18
F
33
33.
Nyree Mason
F
35
W35
1
35
1:00:07
29:37
4:56
G
42
34.
Jessica Faulks
F
27
1
31
1:00:18
31:48
5:18
G
37
35.
Jennifer Turini
F
53
W50
11
11
1:00:45
50:45
8:27
F
14
36.
Jenny Shannon
F
53
W50
11
11
1:00:46
50:46
8:27
F
14
37.
Karen Walker
F
1
19
1:00:59
42:59
7:09
F
22
38.
Michelle Herridge
F
1
19
1:01:00
43:00
7:10
F
22
39.
Nicolee Martin
F
44
W40
1
26
1:01:04
36:04
6:00
F
28
40.
Mami Iwashita
F
44
W40
34
27
1:01:19
35:19
5:53
G
41.
Vivienne Thom
F
49
W45
23
23
1:01:48
39:48
6:38
Y
100
26
42.
Emma Fielder
F
37
W35
34
34
1:01:53
31:53
5:18
Y
99
36
43.
Andrea McDonald
F
1
19
1:02:07
44:07
7:21
F
22
44.
Robyn Shannon
F
37
W35
24
24
1:02:14
39:14
6:32
F
26
45.
Merilyn Bassett
F
59
W55
17
17
1:02:16
46:16
7:42
Y
98
19
46.
Mary Ann Busteed
F
61
W60
34
34
1:02:19
32:19
5:23
Y
97
35
47.
Lorraine Stevens
F
56
W55
39
29
1:02:21
34:51
5:48
G
48.
Patricia Lee
F
64
W60
3
3
1:02:24
1:00:24
10:04
Y
96
4
49.
Mary-Anne Apps
F
39
W35
25
25
1:02:29
38:29
6:24
Y
95
26
50.
Kim Bartle
F
44
W40
28
28
1:02:30
35:30
5:55
1
29
51.
Siobhan Mackay
F
25
17
4
1:02:32
59:32
9:55
G
52.
Fiona Heikkonen
F
25
17
4
1:02:33
59:33
9:55
G
53.
Joan Mallory
F
77
W75
18
18
1:02:36
45:36
7:36
1
19
54.
Carolynne Yates
F
61
W60
12
12
1:02:41
51:41
8:36
F
13
55.
Jessica Robson
F
26
46
46
1:02:42
26:42
4:27
Y
94
56.
Madeleine Kaye
F
40
W40
27
27
1:02:44
36:44
6:07
Y
93
28
57.
Cecilia Shlegel
F
39
W35
30
25
1:02:55
38:55
6:29
G
58.
Christine Zygadlo
F
46
W45
35
35
1:02:57
32:27
5:24
F
59.
Josephine Hermans
F
43
W40
25
25
1:03:08
39:08
6:31
Y
92
60.
Lorna Burdon
F
73
W70
16
16
1:03:11
48:11
8:01
Y
91
61.
Lisa Deck
F
39
W35
24
24
1:03:14
40:14
6:42
F
62.
Des Butler
F
69
W65
31
13
1:03:22
51:22
8:33
F
14
63.
Sue Rymer
F
46
W45
1
32
1:03:23
34:23
5:43
G
33
64.
Linda Miles
F
59
W55
26
26
1:03:28
38:28
6:24
Y
90
65.
Catherine Hanley
F
53
W50
1
41
1:03:31
30:01
5:00
F
41
66.
Jacqueline Millard
F
55
W55
32
32
1:03:31
34:31
5:45
Y
89
67.
Clare Wall
F
55
W55
40
40
1:03:32
30:32
5:05
1
68.
Marilyn Banfield
F
60
W60
25
25
1:03:35
39:35
6:35
Y
88
69.
Anne Holmes
F
60
W60
26
26
1:03:37
38:37
6:26
1
70.
Mary Johnstone
F
64
W60
7
7
1:03:40
57:40
9:36
Y
87
71.
Michelle Morgan
F
40
W40
45
45
1:03:50
28:20
4:43
Y
86
72.
Laura Baynes
F
13
U14
46
46
1:03:50
27:50
4:38
1
73.
Allison Duncan
F
44
W40
33
33
1:03:52
34:22
5:43
1
74.
Colleen North
F
59
W55
24
24
1:03:57
40:57
6:49
F
75.
Angela Southwell
F
37
W35
26
26
1:04:02
39:02
6:30
Y
85
76.
Beryl Lowry
F
63
W60
24
24
1:04:12
41:12
6:52
Y
84
77.
Judi Edwards
F
62
W60
39
39
1:04:13
31:43
5:17
Y
83
78.
Linda Mackay
F
55
W55
37
37
1:04:14
32:44
5:27
Y
82
79.
Jane Smith
F
51
W50
29
29
1:04:15
36:45
6:07
2
80.
Josephine Farrugia
F
55
W55
26
26
1:04:17
39:17
6:32
Y
81
81.
Clare Pritchard
F
44
W40
28
28
1:04:21
37:21
6:13
Y
80
82.
Sara Toscan
F
36
W35
33
33
1:04:27
34:57
5:49
Y
79
83.
Anne McNeill
F
57
W55
28
28
1:04:32
37:32
6:15
Y
78
84.
Myra Young
F
52
W50
10
10
1:04:34
55:34
9:15
F
85.
Narelle Brownette
F
61
W60
1
6
1:04:48
59:48
9:58
F
6
86.
Nerelle Harrison Heard
F
55
W55
24
24
1:04:58
41:58
6:59
Y
77
87.
Kathleen Bleakley
F
38
W35
40
40
1:05:03
32:03
5:20
Y
76
88.
Michele Boyle
F
51
W50
27
27
1:05:17
39:17
6:32
Y
75
89.
Beverley Forbes
F
58
W55
27
27
1:05:19
39:19
6:33
2
90.
Cathy Levan
F
59
W55
22
22
1:05:22
44:22
7:23
Y
74
91.
Julianne Quaine
F
49
W45
40
40
1:05:28
32:28
5:24
1
92.
Thea Zimpel
F
27
43
43
1:05:38
31:08
5:11
Y
73
93.
Glenis Hiron
F
61
W60
26
26
1:05:49
40:49
6:48
Y
72
94.
Yumiko Clifton
F
46
W45
29
29
1:06:02
38:32
6:25
Y
71
95.
Alice Jones
F
45
W45
36
36
1:06:03
35:03
5:50
1
96.
Nina Gallop
F
42
W40
21
21
1:06:08
46:08
7:41
F
97.
Anne Parrett
F
43
W40
18
18
1:06:19
49:19
8:13
Y
70
98.
Vicki Compton
F
21
1
8
1:06:23
59:23
9:53
F
8
99.
Wendy Read
F
36
W35
32
32
1:06:38
37:38
6:16
Y
69
100.
Megan Haylock
F
45
W45
35
35
1:06:56
36:26
6:04
Y
68
101.
Jeni James
F
63
W60
19
19
1:07:09
49:09
8:11
Y
67
102.
Kate Porter-Smith
F
29
31
31
1:07:14
38:44
6:27
1
103.
Cilla Chapman
F
62
W60
17
17
1:07:15
51:15
8:32
Y
66
104.
Kim Scott
F
42
W40
23
23
1:07:33
45:33
7:35
Y
65
105.
Wanda Stewart
F
59
W55
22
22
1:07:55
46:55
7:49
Y
64
106.
Natalie Perry
F
35
W35
28
28
1:08:11
41:11
6:51
Y
63
27
107.
Sandy Stevens
F
61
W60
15
15
1:08:24
54:24
9:04
Y
62
14
108.
Karen Daniels
F
49
W45
38
38
1:08:26
36:26
6:04
Y
61
37
109.
Irena Costmeyer
F
63
W60
21
21
1:08:29
48:29
8:04
Y
60
20
110.
Margaret Tuckwell
F
57
W55
15
15
1:08:43
54:43
9:07
1
14
111.
Annette Clark
F
53
W50
12
12
1:08:45
57:45
9:37
Y
59
11
112.
Judy Forbes
F
78
W75
20
20
1:08:58
49:58
8:19
Y
58
19
113.
Gwen Gleeson
F
80
W80
14
14
1:09:13
56:13
9:22
F
13
114.
Adele Yates
F
32
33
33
1:10:03
40:33
6:45
1
32
115.
Tammie Moore
F
37
W35
12
24
1:10:24
47:24
7:54
F
116.
Val Bland
F
61
W60
9
9
1:13:56
1:05:56
10:59
Y
57
8
117.
Julie Rey
F
36
W35
14
3
1:23:25
1:21:25
13:34
G
13
118.
Bronwyn Pearson
F
54
W50
3
3
1:23:25
1:21:25
13:34
1
Theme
Classic
Horizontal
Server response time: 1.00 seconds.
Please contact the
WebMaster
with questions or comments about this web site.
© 1999-2021 Canberra Runners. All rights reserved.
Last Updated: 27 May 2021